Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W6
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 93:73 PHX
- W S1 · Playoffs NOH 93:66 PHX
- W S1 · Playoffs NOH 89:83 PHX
- W S1 · Playoffs NOH 90:79 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 123:95 PHX
REB35
AST31
STL6
BLK10
TOV8
FG38/59 (64.4%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.4
ORTG146.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.271
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 28.3 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 38.4 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 30.8% | 12.5 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.9% | 35.6 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 4.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 16.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34.0% | 78.0 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 2.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.9% | 15.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.4% | 39.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB23
AST13
STL6
BLK10
TOV11
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.1
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.160
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17.6% | 11.4 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 2/13 (15.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 45.3% | 19.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.5% | 14.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.3% | 3.2 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 12.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29.6% | 18.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 9.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | -16.0 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 7.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 36.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 2.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























