Play-In · Game 3
Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W5
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOH 93:66 PHX
- W S1 · Playoffs NOH 89:83 PHX
- W S1 · Playoffs NOH 90:79 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 123:95 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 118:79 PHX
REB35
AST27
STL4
BLK11
TOV18
FG38/56 (67.9%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%21.9%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.339
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 32.3% | 35.6 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 7.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.4% | 56.1 | 30.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 3.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20.9% | 3.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | 21.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | 16.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 12.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.4% | 34.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.7% | 44.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST15
STL10
BLK2
TOV16
FG27/75 (36.0%)
3P5/33 (15.2%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG86.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.3%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.147
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 6.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 34.2% | 12.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 22.8% | -2.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 9.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.3% | 34.1 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.1% | 3.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 7.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22.6% | 7.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 34.4% | -0.3 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 3.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.2% | 24.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























