Play-In · Game 1
Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOH 90:79 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 123:95 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 118:79 PHX
REB33
AST24
STL4
BLK10
TOV17
FG35/53 (66.0%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.3
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.302
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 17.1 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0.0% | 52.9 | 30.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 36.2 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 19.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 28.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 35.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST14
STL10
BLK4
TOV10
FG33/67 (49.3%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.179
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13.0% | 8.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 36.8% | 32.9 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.9% | 12.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 25.8 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26.0% | 12.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.1% | 9.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.4% | 5.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | 10.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | 20.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.1% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.3% | 12.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























