Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–7
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 114:95 POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season PHI 107:87 POR
- L S40 · Reg. Season PHI 76:96 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season PHI 98:85 POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season PHI 80:90 POR
REB43
AST30
STL9
BLK4
TOV12
FG46/78 (59.0%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB10
TF3
Lead20
Poss17:36
Paint29/34 (85.3%)
FBP13 (11.4%)
PIP62 (54.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND14 (12.3%)
Bench52 (45.6%)
PACE80.6
ORTG141.4
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 11.0% | 34.6 | 21.6 | 189.5 | 94.2 | |
| 26 | 21 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 27.6% | 34.0 | 21.8 | 148.1 | 112.1 | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 16.4% | 13.3 | 7.4 | 107.4 | 101.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 27.4% | 13.4 | 7.0 | 94.4 | 110.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 12.8% | 22.6 | 10.8 | 175.9 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 24.4% | 19.6 | 9.8 | 131.7 | 116.6 | |
| 20 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 38.1% | 34.2 | 16.9 | 126.5 | 116.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17.0% | 7.4 | 3.9 | 87.2 | 110.3 | |
| 13 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.8% | 25.8 | 7.9 | 208.9 | 115.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7% | 20.4 | 5.3 | 200.0 | 105.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST32
STL11
BLK2
TOV14
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P19/43 (44.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead8
Poss22:22
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP14 (14.7%)
PIP36 (37.9%)
Inside0.24
2ND3 (3.2%)
Bench17 (17.9%)
PACE81.5
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.027
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 20 | 27.6% | 34.9 | 27.7 | 128.5 | 140.4 | |
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 17 | 25.2% | 17.8 | 13.3 | 108.7 | 140.3 | |
| 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 15.4% | 9.9 | 6.4 | 87.5 | 133.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 16.2% | 33.4 | 20.8 | 164.1 | 124.5 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.5% | 11.6 | 5.8 | 101.5 | 127.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 9 | 22.3% | 4.7 | 2.4 | 50.3 | 126.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 14.8% | 5.7 | 2.1 | 37.5 | 119.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 19.1% | 8.4 | 3.1 | 101.5 | 141.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 35.6% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 55.5 | 131.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 12.7% | -6.9 | -1.1 | 60.3 | 141.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































