Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–11
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 107:87 POR
- L S40 · Reg. Season PHI 76:96 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season PHI 98:85 POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season PHI 80:90 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season PHI 71:96 GSW
REB31
AST30
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG43/66 (65.2%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead23
Poss18:44
Paint28/32 (87.5%)
FBP4 (3.7%)
PIP58 (54.2%)
Inside0.56
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench39 (36.4%)
PACE74.3
ORTG144.0
Four Factors
eFG%74.2%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 28.8% | 39.6 | 27.7 | 150.3 | 107.3 | |
| 29 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 21.8% | 23.1 | 16.1 | 130.9 | 107.6 | |
| 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 23.4% | 22.6 | 13.3 | 133.1 | 114.5 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 12.8% | 10.5 | 6.0 | 122.9 | 118.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14.7% | 8.7 | 4.3 | 99.5 | 113.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 27.8% | 39.7 | 19.2 | 172.8 | 113.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.9% | 14.9 | 6.3 | 169.2 | 117.5 | |
| 17 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 24.0% | 14.6 | 6.4 | 102.3 | 110.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9.2% | 6.3 | 2.5 | 91.8 | 113.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.6% | -1.9 | 0.0 | 66.0 | 120.6 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.8% | 25.6 | 1.3 | 250.0 | 109.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST18
STL9
BLK1
TOV12
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead0
Poss21:14
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP10 (11.5%)
PIP52 (59.8%)
Inside0.53
2ND12 (13.8%)
Bench26 (29.9%)
PACE72.4
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 7 | 11.7% | 14.7 | 9.6 | 139.0 | 130.7 | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 12 | 20.8% | 14.1 | 9.4 | 108.4 | 138.5 | |
| 27 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | -14 | 21 | 37.2% | 32.5 | 21.0 | 132.3 | 134.5 | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 14 | 24.3% | 2.2 | 2.1 | 75.6 | 143.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 7.8% | 13.6 | 3.7 | 136.0 | 133.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 13.4% | 12.8 | 6.6 | 117.6 | 141.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 20.5% | 2.1 | 1.2 | 67.1 | 142.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9.4% | 8.1 | 2.8 | 128.3 | 135.2 | |
| 14 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 36.8% | 28.0 | 9.6 | 121.9 | 134.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.6% | 6.1 | 1.7 | 112.3 | 135.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























