Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–19
SerieL3
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 98:85 POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season PHI 80:90 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season PHI 71:96 GSW
REB53
AST27
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB17
TF9
Lead17
Poss18:47
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP13 (13.3%)
PIP58 (59.2%)
Inside0.46
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench18 (18.4%)
PACE73.2
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%42.5%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 28.4% | 22.7 | 16.9 | 119.9 | 108.9 | |
| 29 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 29.7% | 13.0 | 10.0 | 101.8 | 107.5 | |
| 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 23.7% | 19.7 | 13.9 | 125.2 | 109.9 | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 21.3% | 15.2 | 10.3 | 123.5 | 112.1 | |
| 26 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13.0% | 25.4 | 15.5 | 140.5 | 96.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 13.5% | 17.2 | 8.0 | 153.2 | 110.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10.7% | 5.5 | 2.2 | 91.0 | 109.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 9.2% | 17.7 | 5.7 | 148.5 | 109.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12.9% | 13.4 | 3.2 | 118.7 | 97.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL9
BLK1
TOV6
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead8
Poss21:12
Paint13/23 (56.5%)
FBP15 (17.6%)
PIP36 (42.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND10 (11.8%)
Bench37 (43.5%)
PACE73.8
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 19.4% | 16.4 | 9.6 | 101.2 | 117.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 11.9% | 13.2 | 7.3 | 121.7 | 121.9 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -15 | 3 | 7.4% | 11.1 | 4.8 | 146.0 | 122.2 | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 30.2% | 39.1 | 17.8 | 143.4 | 118.5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 28.5% | 10.2 | 4.9 | 93.5 | 131.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 23 | 42.2% | 29.9 | 18.9 | 113.6 | 122.1 | |
| 23 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 8.5 | 4.8 | 96.4 | 120.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 15.5% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 88.1 | 123.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 14.3% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 49.5 | 129.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 68.8 | 119.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 92.7 | 132.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 93.2% | -65.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 132.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































