Platz5. East
SerieL5
Bilanz15–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W5
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz23–1
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 102:119 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season ORL 82:89 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season ORL 90:95 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season ORL 88:101 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season ORL 88:104 DAL
REB33
AST29
STL6
BLK0
TOV12
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead0
Poss21:27
Paint25/39 (64.1%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP58 (56.9%)
Inside0.61
2ND15 (14.7%)
Bench33 (32.4%)
PACE79.0
ORTG129.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 20 | 28.8% | 16.9 | 12.7 | 102.4 | 144.2 | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 9 | 15.3% | 12.7 | 7.9 | 123.2 | 147.7 | |
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 19.2% | 28.4 | 17.9 | 170.4 | 148.3 | |
| 22 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 22.9% | 27.2 | 14.2 | 121.9 | 129.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 12 | 22.7% | 4.0 | 2.5 | 81.5 | 147.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 10.7% | 21.9 | 8.9 | 192.5 | 145.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 28.0% | 13.4 | 5.1 | 90.2 | 137.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 14.6% | 17.5 | 6.1 | 147.6 | 148.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 21.0% | 19.4 | 5.7 | 122.9 | 139.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 10.5% | 10.0 | 2.0 | 123.2 | 146.9 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.0% | 31.7 | 4.4 | 207.4 | 148.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST28
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG49/74 (66.2%)
3P14/23 (60.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead23
Poss18:31
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP23 (19.3%)
PIP64 (53.8%)
Inside0.54
2ND8 (6.7%)
Bench34 (28.6%)
PACE79.6
ORTG149.4
Four Factors
eFG%75.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 6.7% | 10.4 | 6.6 | 140.8 | 120.6 | |
| 27 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 16.7% | 39.9 | 25.4 | 231.4 | 124.5 | |
| 25 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 34.7% | 51.0 | 30.5 | 162.1 | 111.7 | |
| 23 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 27.4% | 27.5 | 15.6 | 137.9 | 127.1 | |
| 22 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 14.1% | 15.6 | 8.2 | 131.3 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11.8% | 12.4 | 5.6 | 145.8 | 127.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 22.5% | 28.9 | 11.2 | 157.0 | 129.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 26.3% | 16.3 | 6.3 | 108.2 | 120.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 13.8% | 8.9 | 2.9 | 86.9 | 116.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 8 | 27.7% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 74.3 | 130.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































