Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz23–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz18–9
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 101:88 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season DAL 104:88 ORL
- L S37 · Reg. Season DAL 112:114 ORL
- L S36 · Reg. Season DAL 102:108 ORL
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 100:72 ORL
REB40
AST32
STL6
BLK5
TOV7
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF9
Lead18
Poss20:32
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP18 (17.8%)
PIP48 (47.5%)
Inside0.35
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench40 (39.6%)
PACE79.0
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%5.9%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 13.5% | 19.6 | 13.4 | 113.1 | 91.4 | |
| 24 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 41.4% | 46.0 | 26.9 | 139.6 | 103.2 | |
| 22 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 26.7% | 18.9 | 10.3 | 109.8 | 111.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 11.6% | 11.0 | 5.6 | 131.0 | 112.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5.4% | 11.0 | 4.7 | 250.0 | 113.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 20.0% | 26.5 | 13.8 | 130.4 | 93.3 | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 20.6% | 13.6 | 6.5 | 100.0 | 110.8 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 24.4% | 14.6 | 6.6 | 97.3 | 111.6 | |
| 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 14.4% | 13.7 | 5.7 | 99.7 | 104.2 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 15.3% | 11.8 | 4.8 | 117.4 | 114.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL3
BLK3
TOV8
FG35/79 (44.3%)
3P14/34 (41.2%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss19:27
Paint14/26 (53.8%)
FBP11 (12.5%)
PIP36 (40.9%)
Inside0.29
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench31 (35.2%)
PACE77.8
ORTG113.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%19.1%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 22 | 34.7% | 14.7 | 10.9 | 95.9 | 120.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 6 | 12.1% | 5.8 | 3.1 | 86.9 | 119.6 | |
| 22 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 7 | 14.1% | 8.5 | 4.8 | 81.2 | 124.7 | |
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 16 | 32.3% | 18.7 | 10.1 | 108.4 | 124.7 | |
| 21 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -15 | 12 | 26.3% | 22.1 | 11.3 | 106.3 | 114.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.4% | 14.6 | 6.6 | 122.7 | 118.8 | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 23.3% | 27.4 | 12.0 | 139.3 | 124.7 | |
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 21.9% | 25.2 | 11.0 | 143.8 | 124.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.5% | 3.6 | 1.6 | 55.1 | 118.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1% | -7.1 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































