Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz18–1
SerieW11
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 90:95 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season ORL 88:101 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season ORL 88:104 DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season ORL 114:112 DAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season ORL 108:102 DAL
REB32
AST25
STL5
BLK2
TOV4
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead5
Poss19:43
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP10 (11.1%)
PIP46 (51.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench35 (38.9%)
PACE76.6
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%9.3%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 11 | 19.9% | 13.3 | 8.9 | 94.4 | 111.9 | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 12 | 21.6% | 19.7 | 13.1 | 131.4 | 125.4 | |
| 24 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 14 | 28.4% | 24.2 | 14.2 | 116.9 | 122.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 18.6% | 13.9 | 7.2 | 108.2 | 118.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 20.9% | 1.9 | 1.5 | 64.9 | 124.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 26.7% | 28.5 | 12.3 | 130.9 | 118.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.1% | 8.7 | 3.3 | 147.6 | 125.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | -0.6 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 124.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 26.0% | 16.2 | 6.0 | 105.5 | 117.3 | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24.2% | 23.8 | 8.7 | 144.9 | 125.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST31
STL4
BLK4
TOV9
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead8
Poss20:07
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP16 (16.8%)
PIP54 (56.8%)
Inside0.55
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (30.5%)
PACE74.8
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 6.6% | 10.3 | 6.8 | 162.5 | 111.6 | |
| 28 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 40.8% | 32.4 | 22.7 | 115.7 | 110.7 | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21.8% | 16.7 | 11.1 | 115.8 | 119.7 | |
| 24 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 29.4% | 38.3 | 22.2 | 141.7 | 110.2 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 5.3 | 2.6 | 106.7 | 119.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.5% | 16.6 | 9.6 | 107.7 | 118.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 9.2% | 24.4 | 9.0 | 233.3 | 98.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2% | 14.7 | 4.2 | 141.6 | 117.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 4.9% | 24.7 | 5.8 | 217.5 | 108.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 21.0% | -17.8 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 119.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 24.1% | -3.2 | -0.4 | 48.8 | 120.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































