Platz10. West
SerieL6
Bilanz0–6
Letzte 100–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 80:81 NOP
- W S41 · Reg. Season LAL 124:86 NOP
- W S40 · Reg. Season LAL 101:94 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAL 93:104 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 93:90 NOP
REB58
AST27
STL9
BLK1
TOV13
FG34/87 (39.1%)
3P8/35 (22.9%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead13
Poss18:37
Paint18/31 (58.1%)
FBP30 (37.5%)
PIP40 (50.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND10 (12.5%)
Bench28 (35.0%)
PACE86.8
ORTG92.2
Four Factors
eFG%43.7%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 20.3% | 8.7 | 6.1 | 84.2 | 91.5 | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 14.2% | 10.0 | 6.2 | 103.0 | 95.1 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.9% | 17.9 | 9.6 | 100.4 | 81.3 | |
| 21 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 31.3% | 20.3 | 10.9 | 95.9 | 89.6 | |
| 19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 16.6% | 19.7 | 8.9 | 95.3 | 84.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 16 | 29.5% | 3.8 | 2.7 | 68.7 | 94.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20.6% | 5.2 | 2.9 | 61.4 | 85.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.9% | 11.5 | 4.5 | 66.5 | 82.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.4% | 25.8 | 6.8 | 130.6 | 85.9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 27.6% | -5.1 | -0.9 | 42.4 | 84.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.9% | 9.1 | 1.6 | 65.5 | 79.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13.2% | 11.6 | 1.6 | 111.0 | 93.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST16
STL8
BLK6
TOV11
FG31/82 (37.8%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead8
Poss21:21
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP6 (7.4%)
PIP34 (42.0%)
Inside0.24
2ND7 (8.6%)
Bench12 (14.8%)
PACE85.2
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%42.7%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 40 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17/28 (60.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 47.0% | 52.6 | 35.8 | 113.8 | 67.2 | |
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 37.4% | 15.4 | 9.3 | 92.9 | 91.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 12.0% | 17.5 | 8.6 | 124.6 | 80.9 | |
| 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 23.2% | -2.0 | -0.5 | 41.2 | 83.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 8.4% | 6.0 | 2.3 | 106.1 | 95.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 10.5% | -7.3 | -2.5 | 13.0 | 96.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 18.4% | 7.0 | 2.8 | 79.6 | 87.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 15.0% | -11.7 | -3.5 | 0.0 | 95.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.9 | 2.3 | 224.5 | 85.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 16.2% | -5.7 | -1.4 | 32.6 | 90.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 9.4% | 17.1 | 3.7 | 137.3 | 76.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 97.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 21.1% | 17.1 | 2.6 | 107.7 | 88.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 10.5% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 90.9 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































