Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz4–19
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–19
SerieL9
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 124:86 NOP
- W S40 · Reg. Season LAL 101:94 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAL 93:104 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 93:90 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season LAL 97:89 NOP
REB57
AST29
STL11
BLK5
TOV12
FG51/100 (51.0%)
3P16/44 (36.4%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead39
Poss19:15
Paint23/32 (71.9%)
FBP27 (21.8%)
PIP54 (43.5%)
Inside0.31
2ND18 (14.5%)
Bench58 (46.8%)
PACE97.7
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 36.9% | 30.6 | 17.6 | 103.8 | 84.4 | |
| 21 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 17.8% | 20.8 | 10.7 | 134.6 | 88.8 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 21.5% | 11.4 | 5.8 | 92.3 | 85.9 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 25.1% | 31.5 | 14.1 | 130.4 | 86.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 12.0% | 22.6 | 8.9 | 119.4 | 71.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 26.9% | 35.7 | 18.4 | 141.8 | 91.5 | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 6.8% | 17.3 | 8.0 | 182.0 | 87.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 8.9% | 2.5 | 1.2 | 96.6 | 91.5 | |
| 11 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 30.5% | 56.3 | 14.5 | 127.1 | 65.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9.3% | 29.6 | 7.7 | 178.7 | 76.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 18.2% | -6.7 | -1.6 | 35.0 | 84.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11.3% | 42.2 | 8.7 | 210.1 | 80.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST18
STL6
BLK4
TOV21
FG39/83 (47.0%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead2
Poss20:43
Paint26/39 (66.7%)
FBP16 (18.6%)
PIP62 (72.1%)
Inside0.71
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench41 (47.7%)
PACE96.0
ORTG89.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%19.5%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 22 | 39.6% | 5.1 | 3.6 | 71.6 | 124.4 | |
| 20 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 26 | 47.9% | 33.3 | 16.5 | 78.5 | 95.1 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 5.6% | 13.9 | 6.4 | 160.4 | 124.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 2.6% | -1.5 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 129.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 8.6% | 19.6 | 6.1 | 148.8 | 122.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 10.9% | 7.1 | 3.0 | 96.7 | 128.7 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 20.6% | 21.4 | 8.4 | 129.0 | 130.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 1 | 2.5% | -1.6 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 124.9 | |
| 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 11 | 37.1% | 17.4 | 4.9 | 76.6 | 105.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 23.2% | -7.3 | -1.6 | 30.0 | 122.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 4 | 13.5% | 5.0 | 1.2 | 100.8 | 128.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 14.8% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 83.5 | 128.4 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 20.6% | 16.6 | 3.7 | 113.3 | 130.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 7 | 32.4% | -9.9 | -1.6 | 43.2 | 119.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































