Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz14–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz10–16
SerieL3
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 101:94 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAL 93:104 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 93:90 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season LAL 97:89 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season LAL 121:103 NOP
REB45
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG40/84 (47.6%)
3P17/43 (39.5%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead15
Poss20:22
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP19 (18.8%)
PIP38 (37.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND12 (11.9%)
Bench20 (19.8%)
PACE78.9
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.060
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 38.4% | 36.2 | 27.6 | 134.7 | 117.8 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13.5% | 4.4 | 3.2 | 72.3 | 112.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 17.1% | 15.6 | 10.3 | 118.1 | 111.8 | |
| 26 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 27.3% | 33.8 | 21.2 | 132.2 | 105.2 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15.3% | 13.6 | 7.3 | 121.6 | 115.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 11 | 21.0% | 13.2 | 7.3 | 113.0 | 120.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.6% | 6.8 | 2.5 | 213.6 | 117.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 12.0% | 24.3 | 7.6 | 136.9 | 99.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 18.0% | 4.7 | 1.8 | 77.8 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST23
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead13
Poss19:37
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP26 (27.7%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.48
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench28 (29.8%)
PACE79.0
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 25.8% | 37.1 | 24.4 | 136.4 | 104.2 | |
| 26 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 34.5% | 25.9 | 16.6 | 116.5 | 121.5 | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 13 | 22.6% | 20.9 | 12.6 | 125.0 | 120.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 5.5% | 6.9 | 4.0 | 153.7 | 129.3 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 8 | 15.9% | 3.7 | 2.4 | 79.8 | 130.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10.3% | 6.9 | 2.9 | 74.7 | 116.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8.8% | 7.7 | 2.7 | 86.1 | 118.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.8 | 1.2 | 74.3 | 128.3 | |
| 13 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 31.0% | 45.5 | 14.4 | 153.7 | 114.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.1% | 9.1 | 2.3 | 109.9 | 127.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 21.9% | -3.3 | -0.4 | 52.2 | 130.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























