Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–17
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz15–11
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 107:101 POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season BOS 97:90 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season SAS 87:85 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season SAS 89:79 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season SAS 90:88 POR
REB33
AST27
STL10
BLK5
TOV10
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead8
Poss
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP14 (13.1%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.30
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench20 (18.7%)
PACE78.5
ORTG136.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 42 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17/24 (70.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 37.7% | 56.4 | 40.6 | 171.5 | 121.8 | |
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 22.7% | 20.2 | 13.3 | 129.0 | 130.2 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 22.7% | 24.5 | 16.0 | 130.2 | 120.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15.8% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 67.7 | 130.4 | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17.5% | 15.7 | 7.6 | 101.6 | 118.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 4.6% | -1.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 128.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.7% | 22.3 | 6.4 | 167.2 | 110.8 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 25.6% | 15.6 | 4.7 | 111.1 | 134.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 25.6% | 15.6 | 4.7 | 111.1 | 134.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 12.5% | 43.3 | 7.1 | 214.9 | 129.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST29
STL5
BLK4
TOV12
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P17/34 (50.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead12
Poss20:08
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP14 (13.9%)
PIP40 (39.6%)
Inside0.29
2ND8 (7.9%)
Bench34 (33.7%)
PACE74.0
ORTG136.5
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 22 | 38.0% | 17.0 | 12.1 | 98.3 | 131.9 | |
| 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 16 | 28.6% | 27.8 | 17.5 | 128.2 | 138.5 | |
| 26 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 1.8% | 14.7 | 8.8 | 253.5 | 129.0 | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 33.9 | 20.2 | 158.3 | 126.9 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.0% | 3.6 | 1.8 | 36.6 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2.7% | 6.5 | 2.6 | 215.7 | 136.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 24.8% | 28.0 | 10.2 | 142.5 | 130.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% | 30.5 | 10.1 | 207.3 | 135.5 | |
| 14 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 43.1% | 24.5 | 8.6 | 89.9 | 133.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.7% | -9.9 | -1.8 | 22.4 | 136.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.6% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 133.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































