Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–10
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 97:90 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season SAS 87:85 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season SAS 89:79 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season SAS 90:88 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season SAS 86:91 GSW
REB31
AST25
STL15
BLK2
TOV8
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead7
Poss17:47
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP22 (22.7%)
PIP60 (61.9%)
Inside0.64
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench30 (30.9%)
PACE74.9
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 25.9% | 14.4 | 11.6 | 106.1 | 122.8 | |
| 32 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 40.8% | 36.1 | 28.3 | 119.0 | 100.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 23.5% | 16.7 | 11.0 | 105.2 | 108.3 | |
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 13.3% | 19.9 | 10.3 | 134.8 | 110.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 2.7% | 7.2 | 3.1 | 207.3 | 123.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 20.7% | 21.1 | 11.9 | 133.7 | 117.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 5.1% | 17.5 | 7.6 | 204.2 | 103.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 6.5% | 18.0 | 6.4 | 204.9 | 114.4 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.7% | 23.4 | 5.1 | 147.2 | 123.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16.3% | 8.9 | 2.0 | 81.9 | 110.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST24
STL7
BLK0
TOV19
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead20
Poss22:11
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP48 (53.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND3 (3.3%)
Bench21 (23.3%)
PACE79.1
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.4%
TOV%22.0%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.015
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 29.6% | 19.3 | 15.2 | 107.4 | 122.0 | |
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 21 | 34.3% | 23.2 | 16.4 | 114.0 | 119.1 | |
| 29 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 6 | 9.8% | -3.1 | -1.8 | 14.6 | 121.4 | |
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 14 | 22.9% | 25.8 | 18.1 | 150.3 | 126.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.9% | 14.6 | 5.6 | 148.6 | 116.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13.6% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 70.0 | 125.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 2.5 | 234.3 | 123.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 19.8% | 22.4 | 6.4 | 138.2 | 118.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 29.4% | 5.9 | 2.0 | 70.3 | 118.1 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.8% | 31.3 | 4.4 | 209.8 | 125.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | 234.4 | 127.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































