Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz13–16
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–17
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 88:90 SAS
- L S39 · Reg. Season POR 79:89 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season GSW 91:86 SAS
REB36
AST23
STL4
BLK4
TOV5
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead11
Poss23:00
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP5 (5.7%)
PIP45 (51.1%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (9.1%)
Bench26 (29.5%)
PACE66.1
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 12 | 20.5% | 18.7 | 13.8 | 143.9 | 133.2 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 35.5% | 20.8 | 14.4 | 117.9 | 132.1 | |
| 28 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 18 | 34.2% | 28.6 | 19.4 | 131.9 | 124.6 | |
| 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 57.7 | 129.6 | |
| 25 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 2.1% | 10.9 | 6.3 | 210.5 | 123.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 30.7% | 29.9 | 12.2 | 134.0 | 121.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 12.8 | 4.6 | 206.3 | 116.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 10 | 39.7% | -12.4 | -3.4 | 34.6 | 121.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 27.9% | 39.2 | 10.3 | 166.4 | 107.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 5.8% | -0.6 | -0.1 | 57.7 | 129.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL4
BLK0
TOV5
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead7
Poss36:00
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP44 (48.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench38 (42.2%)
PACE67.8
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 18 | 36.3% | 21.6 | 13.3 | 111.2 | 117.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 13 | 27.1% | 18.3 | 11.0 | 126.3 | 127.8 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10.7% | 11.6 | 6.5 | 162.0 | 126.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 20.7% | 19.2 | 10.6 | 125.3 | 122.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 6.6% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 104.2 | 126.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 10.5% | 4.1 | 2.4 | 75.6 | 116.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19.6% | 39.9 | 16.9 | 206.8 | 115.2 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 29.7% | 16.6 | 7.0 | 116.1 | 128.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25.2% | 20.0 | 7.9 | 123.3 | 128.4 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 13.4% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 95.3 | 125.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































