Platz13. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W14
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz11–0
SerieW11
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 109:117 OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season BOS 71:85 OKC
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 85:100 OKC
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 87:101 OKC
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAS 90:103 OKC
REB39
AST31
STL8
BLK3
TOV13
FG44/72 (61.1%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead2
Poss19:37
Paint26/37 (70.3%)
FBP19 (17.4%)
PIP58 (53.2%)
Inside0.60
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench19 (17.4%)
PACE81.0
ORTG134.6
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.264
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 32 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 32.8% | 48.7 | 37.9 | 150.0 | 123.2 | |
| 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 16.3% | 24.5 | 15.3 | 144.5 | 135.7 | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 16 | 27.2% | 23.6 | 14.6 | 125.9 | 142.9 | |
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 20.4% | 21.4 | 12.3 | 135.8 | 142.8 | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 15.8% | 17.0 | 7.7 | 104.7 | 130.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.1% | 26.1 | 10.4 | 203.0 | 131.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4% | 9.7 | 3.6 | 150.6 | 141.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 11.9% | 11.0 | 4.0 | 122.2 | 142.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 13.4% | 8.1 | 2.7 | 108.4 | 145.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 10 | 38.9% | -20.0 | -4.6 | 29.6 | 143.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST34
STL11
BLK4
TOV10
FG45/85 (52.9%)
3P22/41 (53.7%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF19
Lead24
Poss20:21
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP14 (12.0%)
PIP36 (30.8%)
Inside0.18
2ND10 (8.5%)
Bench27 (23.1%)
PACE83.7
ORTG139.8
Four Factors
eFG%65.9%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 11.1% | 27.2 | 16.5 | 188.8 | 121.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 12.0% | 21.2 | 12.0 | 157.5 | 129.1 | |
| 23 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 39.9% | 49.7 | 27.7 | 145.2 | 123.3 | |
| 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 16.8% | 32.0 | 16.7 | 184.1 | 129.6 | |
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 31.6% | 26.2 | 14.5 | 130.5 | 135.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13.0% | 1.9 | 1.1 | 85.3 | 133.7 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 20.6% | 23.3 | 10.1 | 124.9 | 129.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 11 | 28.3% | 16.5 | 6.6 | 105.5 | 128.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 6.3% | 6.5 | 1.9 | 146.4 | 134.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 4 | 15.0% | 7.8 | 1.8 | 74.8 | 111.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 13.7% | 2.1 | 0.2 | 77.9 | 119.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























