Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W13
Letzte 107–0
Bilanz7–0
SerieW7
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 71:85 OKC
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 85:100 OKC
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 87:101 OKC
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAS 90:103 OKC
- L S37 · Playoffs SAS 100:113 OKC
REB45
AST20
STL5
BLK1
TOV11
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT8/16 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF5
Lead0
Poss20:15
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP14 (19.7%)
PIP46 (64.8%)
Inside0.64
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench19 (26.8%)
PACE73.0
ORTG97.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 14 | 24.1% | 12.0 | 8.1 | 89.5 | 111.1 | |
| 25 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 19 | 34.9% | 26.9 | 16.5 | 110.2 | 115.9 | |
| 24 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 20 | 38.0% | 7.1 | 5.4 | 67.8 | 104.9 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 8 | 16.9% | -4.6 | -2.0 | 44.3 | 117.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 5 | 11.9% | 9.6 | 4.4 | 86.1 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15.2% | 10.7 | 4.9 | 124.8 | 118.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.3% | 19.6 | 8.3 | 146.2 | 110.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 8.6 | 3.2 | 89.2 | 112.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.2% | 15.2 | 5.5 | 147.7 | 114.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 6.7% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 57.7 | 115.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST13
STL4
BLK8
TOV7
FG36/74 (48.6%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead26
Poss19:43
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP15 (17.6%)
PIP40 (47.1%)
Inside0.33
2ND6 (7.1%)
Bench39 (45.9%)
PACE76.6
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 9.8% | 9.3 | 4.1 | 105.0 | 93.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 22.9% | 41.0 | 18.0 | 143.8 | 68.9 | |
| 18 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 40.0% | 15.7 | 7.3 | 100.9 | 103.9 | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 31.3% | 17.0 | 7.8 | 113.4 | 101.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 8.7% | 8.3 | 3.2 | 136.1 | 98.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 19.6% | 16.9 | 7.7 | 131.1 | 98.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.2% | 18.2 | 7.6 | 245.8 | 86.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 31.1% | 4.7 | 2.1 | 65.5 | 84.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.4% | 7.9 | 3.0 | 114.6 | 102.3 | |
| 14 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20.0% | 35.7 | 11.7 | 191.1 | 97.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 13.3% | -3.5 | -0.4 | 32.6 | 100.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 23.3% | -18.7 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 101.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 15.5% | 16.7 | 2.4 | 122.9 | 92.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.3% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 94.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 28.0% | -22.5 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 100.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































