Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz10–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W10
Letzte 100–7
Bilanz0–7
SerieL7
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 103:90 SAS
- W S37 · Playoffs OKC 113:100 SAS
- W S37 · Playoffs OKC 98:97 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season OKC 112:105 SAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season OKC 119:84 SAS
REB46
AST22
STL8
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/80 (52.5%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead21
Poss23:00
Paint17/19 (89.5%)
FBP13 (12.6%)
PIP46 (44.7%)
Inside0.24
2ND21 (20.4%)
Bench53 (51.5%)
PACE78.3
ORTG131.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10.4% | 18.9 | 9.3 | 167.9 | 106.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 20.5% | 17.9 | 7.6 | 92.6 | 92.5 | |
| 17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 37.8% | 28.0 | 11.9 | 138.8 | 120.4 | |
| 17 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 33.0% | 40.1 | 16.5 | 159.7 | 116.8 | |
| 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.1% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 96.0 | 116.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 14.5% | 20.2 | 10.0 | 138.7 | 103.7 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 21.8% | 5.9 | 3.2 | 98.6 | 119.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18.4% | 12.3 | 5.6 | 103.7 | 108.2 | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 29.1% | 21.3 | 9.4 | 111.6 | 110.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3.6% | 17.2 | 4.6 | 218.3 | 112.2 | |
| 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 19.8% | 42.3 | 11.0 | 212.8 | 108.9 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 26.2% | 12.3 | 3.1 | 96.7 | 99.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 6.2% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 105.5 | 120.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST26
STL10
BLK0
TOV8
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead4
Poss36:00
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP9 (10.0%)
PIP44 (48.9%)
Inside0.35
2ND14 (15.6%)
Bench42 (46.7%)
PACE77.4
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 23 | 38.4% | 32.9 | 21.5 | 126.5 | 137.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 12 | 22.4% | 8.6 | 5.1 | 74.4 | 118.3 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 10 | 21.7% | 2.7 | 1.8 | 69.6 | 131.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -12 | 3 | 6.9% | 22.9 | 9.6 | 180.8 | 122.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 11 | 26.5% | -9.6 | -3.5 | 30.7 | 130.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 14.0% | 14.9 | 8.2 | 112.9 | 124.1 | |
| 20 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 30.3% | 22.1 | 11.0 | 115.6 | 135.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 11.4% | 23.3 | 10.4 | 166.8 | 124.8 | |
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 6.7% | 1.8 | 0.8 | 59.1 | 131.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 3 | 10.8% | 23.6 | 6.6 | 179.9 | 125.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17.3% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 98.2 | 138.7 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.3% | 49.2 | 5.8 | 205.9 | 131.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.4% | 2.8 | 0.3 | 50.7 | 126.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































