Platz2. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W8
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von UTA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel UTA 96:64 WAS
- W S40 · Reg. Season UTA 104:85 WAS
- W S39 · Reg. Season DAL 105:93 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season DAL 115:81 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season DAL 113:86 WAS
REB46
AST20
STL6
BLK7
TOV7
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P12/28 (42.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF6
Lead35
Poss20:57
Paint23/26 (88.5%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP54 (56.3%)
Inside0.42
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench35 (36.5%)
PACE72.8
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 17.7% | 22.5 | 10.9 | 144.6 | 82.5 | |
| 19 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 34.4% | 44.6 | 20.1 | 146.0 | 63.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19.7% | 8.9 | 3.9 | 93.9 | 85.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 14.9% | 22.4 | 9.1 | 175.6 | 85.9 | |
| 15 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 23.7% | 51.5 | 18.3 | 219.2 | 88.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 14.5% | 9.7 | 4.9 | 110.8 | 86.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 10.1% | 17.9 | 8.3 | 165.6 | 74.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 17.9% | 13.1 | 5.6 | 80.0 | 74.6 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 38.0% | 9.8 | 4.3 | 90.3 | 91.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10.1% | 3.7 | 1.5 | 66.0 | 88.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16.9% | 7.1 | 1.7 | 99.2 | 92.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 40.6% | 29.9 | 3.6 | 117.8 | 81.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.3% | -10.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 89.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 1.0 | 229.3 | 87.2 | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST10
STL4
BLK0
TOV7
FG27/74 (36.5%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead0
Poss19:01
Paint20/39 (51.3%)
FBP6 (9.4%)
PIP38 (59.4%)
Inside0.65
2ND2 (3.1%)
Bench10 (15.6%)
PACE74.0
ORTG86.5
Four Factors
eFG%40.5%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -24 | 10 | 16.4% | -3.9 | -2.3 | 45.1 | 125.0 | |
| 26 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 27 | 49.2% | 31.0 | 20.1 | 103.8 | 126.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 3 | 5.7% | 3.2 | 2.0 | 86.6 | 128.4 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -21 | 23 | 48.5% | 6.6 | 4.5 | 72.6 | 123.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 12.7% | 3.8 | 2.4 | 76.4 | 127.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 2 | 4.1% | 5.4 | 3.0 | 150.9 | 128.7 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 6.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 57.0 | 128.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 13.6% | 2.5 | 1.1 | 48.1 | 125.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 4.3% | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 105.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 15.9% | 6.5 | 1.0 | 96.4 | 129.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 23.8% | 3.1 | 0.6 | 65.4 | 127.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































