Platz2. West
SerieW8
Bilanz18–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–13
SerieL2
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 115:81 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season DAL 113:86 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 111:79 WAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 104:60 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 98:79 WAS
REB40
AST29
STL9
BLK6
TOV9
FG48/79 (60.8%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF5
Lead36
Poss00:00
Paint24/24 (100.0%)
FBP9 (7.8%)
PIP52 (45.2%)
Inside0.29
2ND18 (15.7%)
Bench56 (48.7%)
PACE72.3
ORTG159.0
Four Factors
eFG%72.2%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%42.4%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 15.1% | 3.3 | 2.2 | 87.1 | 112.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 9.6% | 13.2 | 7.7 | 170.9 | 110.2 | |
| 23 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 22.0% | 49.7 | 26.7 | 194.8 | 81.7 | |
| 20 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 29.8% | 47.4 | 22.7 | 161.3 | 95.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16.9% | 15.8 | 7.3 | 149.5 | 105.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 11 | 21.0% | 15.2 | 8.9 | 133.2 | 106.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9.2% | 20.3 | 7.0 | 174.3 | 95.5 | |
| 15 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 50.3% | 35.6 | 13.2 | 125.1 | 103.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.5% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 57.5 | 102.6 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 20.9% | 14.5 | 3.9 | 128.3 | 108.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 18.4% | 38.4 | 9.1 | 231.3 | 111.8 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.3% | 35.0 | 7.4 | 233.9 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST30
STL7
BLK0
TOV13
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead4
Poss59:00
Paint24/40 (60.0%)
FBP12 (14.8%)
PIP44 (54.3%)
Inside0.63
2ND14 (17.3%)
Bench23 (28.4%)
PACE71.5
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 15 | 22.7% | 17.6 | 13.5 | 112.8 | 150.5 | |
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 7 | 11.5% | 10.6 | 7.2 | 97.2 | 136.2 | |
| 28 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | -23 | 32 | 53.3% | 24.6 | 17.2 | 86.4 | 139.3 | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 7.5% | 6.1 | 3.9 | 93.9 | 153.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 17.6% | 7.6 | 4.1 | 97.1 | 152.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 3 | 6.4% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 72.5 | 153.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -15 | 6 | 17.2% | 17.2 | 6.6 | 117.1 | 140.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 18.0% | 17.1 | 5.4 | 131.9 | 155.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 15.6% | 3.9 | 1.0 | 81.9 | 155.6 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 23.4% | 26.6 | 5.1 | 76.3 | 155.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 11.7% | -4.0 | -0.3 | 43.9 | 155.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























