Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W4
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 113:86 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 111:79 WAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 104:60 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 98:79 WAS
REB33
AST35
STL4
BLK4
TOV7
FG48/73 (65.8%)
3P14/21 (66.7%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead34
Poss21:18
Paint24/27 (88.9%)
FBP4 (3.5%)
PIP54 (47.8%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (5.3%)
Bench51 (45.1%)
PACE70.3
ORTG160.8
Four Factors
eFG%75.3%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 15.9% | 36.6 | 19.1 | 215.8 | 114.7 | |
| 22 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 27.2% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 121.6 | 100.2 | |
| 17 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 29.3% | 63.6 | 25.7 | 198.9 | 101.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 31.9% | 22.1 | 9.3 | 116.0 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5.0% | -4.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 119.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.4% | 16.7 | 8.4 | 128.5 | 119.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 16.6% | 12.7 | 5.9 | 136.8 | 120.0 | |
| 19 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 42.0% | 36.2 | 16.7 | 133.8 | 118.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 13.8 | 6.6 | 137.5 | 119.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.7% | 15.7 | 5.5 | 200.0 | 107.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.2% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 75.4 | 118.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 20.0% | 19.3 | 2.4 | 144.8 | 120.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST23
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead3
Poss18:41
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP9 (10.5%)
PIP44 (51.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench33 (38.4%)
PACE70.5
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 4 | 6.7% | -1.6 | -0.9 | 38.3 | 153.8 | |
| 26 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 27 | 51.8% | 44.8 | 28.4 | 120.8 | 145.9 | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 13.3% | 11.7 | 7.6 | 109.3 | 144.1 | |
| 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 3 | 5.8% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 83.3 | 155.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -20 | 9 | 19.4% | 10.3 | 5.8 | 112.9 | 149.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 19 | 52.8% | 26.2 | 12.1 | 108.4 | 155.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 2 | 5.9% | 6.6 | 2.5 | 116.4 | 146.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 13.4% | 21.9 | 7.7 | 147.0 | 142.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 13.4% | 9.5 | 3.4 | 110.7 | 150.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 16.8% | 9.0 | 2.1 | 101.0 | 155.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























