Platz8. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 101:84 SAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 80:114 MEM
- W S35 · Reg. Season NOP 91:89 CHA
- L S34 · Reg. Season NOP 91:94 CHA
- W S33 · Reg. Season NOP 95:90 CHA
REB45
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead30
Poss19:17
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP25 (24.8%)
PIP42 (41.6%)
Inside0.26
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench38 (37.6%)
PACE78.4
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 23.3% | 41.0 | 26.5 | 176.4 | 106.3 | |
| 24 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 31.8% | 38.7 | 22.4 | 131.2 | 90.3 | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3.9% | 16.9 | 8.9 | 146.9 | 82.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 10.3% | 18.6 | 7.7 | 199.6 | 110.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 15.0% | 21.5 | 7.8 | 163.0 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15.9% | 4.5 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 103.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 18.5% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 66.8 | 110.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 17.3% | 12.7 | 4.1 | 106.3 | 108.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 30.0% | 18.3 | 5.5 | 92.3 | 96.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 13.5% | 10.3 | 2.6 | 109.4 | 107.5 | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 30.0% | 17.3 | 3.9 | 86.2 | 91.6 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 38.0% | 25.8 | 5.1 | 97.1 | 82.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 45.0% | -19.4 | -2.4 | 31.7 | 111.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 9.0% | 11.5 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 110.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST25
STL8
BLK2
TOV15
FG31/71 (43.7%)
3P14/34 (41.2%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF4
Lead3
Poss20:42
Paint13/23 (56.5%)
FBP13 (15.5%)
PIP32 (38.1%)
Inside0.28
2ND5 (6.0%)
Bench27 (32.1%)
PACE79.0
ORTG106.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 14 | 21.0% | 8.4 | 6.8 | 86.3 | 121.6 | |
| 29 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 18 | 27.8% | 10.7 | 8.3 | 74.0 | 113.4 | |
| 28 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 15 | 24.6% | 32.1 | 21.9 | 154.0 | 123.9 | |
| 28 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 12 | 20.2% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 86.9 | 119.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 6.8% | 8.1 | 3.9 | 135.8 | 125.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 22.7% | 13.6 | 7.5 | 91.6 | 120.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 16.0% | 14.2 | 5.7 | 110.9 | 120.1 | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 19.4% | 28.0 | 9.4 | 142.3 | 124.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 10.1% | -2.2 | -0.3 | 53.4 | 128.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9.1% | 6.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 88.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 22.7% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 128.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































