Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 94:91 NOP
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHA 90:95 NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season TOR 96:91 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season MEM 87:79 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season MEM 93:86 NOP
REB29
AST15
STL6
BLK3
TOV17
FG30/46 (65.2%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead6
Poss19:01
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP5 (7.2%)
PIP50 (72.5%)
Inside0.78
2ND6 (8.7%)
Bench38 (55.1%)
PACE57.4
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%71.7%
TOV%26.3%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 0.0% | -4.0 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -19 | 12 | 0.0% | 33.4 | 19.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 0.0% | 29.3 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 33.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST32
STL11
BLK7
TOV9
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead9
Poss20:58
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP11 (12.1%)
PIP52 (57.1%)
Inside0.41
2ND11 (12.1%)
Bench30 (33.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10.9% | 16.0 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 39.2% | 17.5 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 24.7% | 27.7 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18.0% | 28.3 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 7.1% | 5.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 24.1% | 26.0 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 16.5% | 16.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1% | 4.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.1% | 24.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 28.9% | -7.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 18.5% | 10.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































