Platz9. West
SerieL5
Bilanz3–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W10
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–3
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 81:124 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season NOP 86:106 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season NOP 88:113 ORL
- L S37 · Reg. Season NOP 78:131 ORL
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 67:133 ORL
REB25
AST17
STL4
BLK1
TOV16
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead0
Poss17:01
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP16 (19.8%)
PIP50 (61.7%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (9.9%)
Bench33 (40.7%)
PACE76.7
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 16 | 0.0% | 34.4 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 18 | 0.0% | 32.2 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 0.0% | -6.6 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 6 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 7 | 0.0% | -5.4 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 0.0% | 6.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 3 | 0.0% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- |
REB37
AST29
STL10
BLK1
TOV7
FG53/81 (65.4%)
3P16/25 (64.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead45
Poss22:57
Paint25/28 (89.3%)
FBP14 (11.3%)
PIP56 (45.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND13 (10.5%)
Bench39 (31.5%)
PACE78.1
ORTG158.8
Four Factors
eFG%75.3%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.037
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22/32 (68.8%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 61.6% | 67.1 | 38.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 15.6% | 22.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 19.6% | 36.2 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17.2% | 22.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26.3% | 20.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 13.3% | 9.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.7% | 29.3 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 7.9% | 30.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 41 | 4 | 10.5% | 11.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 19.6% | 30.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8.1% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.6% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























