Platz5. West
SerieL2
Bilanz14–15
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W8
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz17–10
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 88:113 ORL
- L S37 · Reg. Season NOP 78:131 ORL
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 67:133 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 72:133 ORL
- L S34 · Reg. Season NOP 77:113 ORL
REB35
AST24
STL9
BLK3
TOV10
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead0
Poss08:00
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP16 (18.2%)
PIP54 (61.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench30 (34.1%)
PACE78.0
ORTG112.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | -15 | 14 | 23.7% | 25.9 | 16.7 | 142.3 | 142.5 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 11 | 19.5% | 3.7 | 2.8 | 75.1 | 143.1 | |
| 24 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 15 | 29.7% | 31.4 | 18.1 | 117.8 | 120.0 | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 9 | 17.3% | 13.1 | 7.6 | 108.1 | 137.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 16.8% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.1 | 147.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 24.5% | 5.4 | 2.6 | 82.7 | 147.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 16.3% | 20.2 | 8.0 | 106.2 | 117.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 9.2% | 14.0 | 5.1 | 133.5 | 139.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 9.9% | 21.7 | 7.1 | 164.4 | 136.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 15.4% | 7.3 | 2.2 | 68.2 | 130.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 28.9% | 2.0 | 0.9 | 75.7 | 147.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 37.0% | 14.8 | 1.8 | 82.1 | 125.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 212.5 | 147.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST25
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead25
Poss51:00
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP21 (18.6%)
PIP38 (33.6%)
Inside0.21
2ND15 (13.3%)
Bench45 (39.8%)
PACE77.9
ORTG145.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6.4% | 7.0 | 4.6 | 150.1 | 111.6 | |
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 20.0% | 22.6 | 14.6 | 154.7 | 107.6 | |
| 25 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 12.9% | 28.4 | 17.0 | 196.9 | 101.2 | |
| 24 | 26 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11/30 (36.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 66.8% | 12.8 | 9.3 | 93.7 | 112.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9.7% | 28.1 | 11.7 | 179.2 | 104.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18.1% | 27.4 | 13.1 | 177.9 | 99.3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 28.9% | 21.0 | 9.0 | 120.4 | 105.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10.9% | 15.9 | 6.0 | 160.9 | 105.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11.7% | 27.3 | 8.9 | 184.2 | 101.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.3% | 12.3 | 2.9 | 213.4 | 107.8 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16.3% | 24.6 | 4.7 | 187.8 | 113.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































