Platz14. West
SerieL4
Bilanz2–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz11–8
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 67:133 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 72:133 ORL
- L S34 · Reg. Season NOP 77:113 ORL
- L S33 · Reg. Season NOP 64:104 ORL
- L S32 · Reg. Season NOP 101:112 ORL
REB40
AST13
STL5
BLK4
TOV17
FG29/78 (37.2%)
3P1/3 (33.3%)
FT8/16 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF20
Lead6
Poss19:42
Paint23/41 (56.1%)
FBP5 (7.5%)
PIP54 (80.6%)
Inside0.91
2ND4 (6.0%)
Bench25 (37.3%)
PACE88.4
ORTG75.8
Four Factors
eFG%37.8%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/35 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | -28 | 41 | 71.3% | 26.7 | 16.5 | 56.2 | 137.1 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 8 | 14.7% | 5.5 | 3.1 | 68.0 | 135.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 7.7% | 2.1 | 1.3 | 38.8 | 138.6 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 2.1% | -1.1 | -0.5 | 34.7 | 146.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -26 | 2 | 4.8% | 9.0 | 3.5 | 118.9 | 136.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -40 | 1 | 1.7% | 3.8 | 2.1 | 78.3 | 140.0 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -64 | 3 | 5.5% | -6.1 | -3.3 | 0.0 | 141.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -37 | 1 | 2.1% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 147.8 | |
| 17 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9/29 (31.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1 | 2 | -36 | 38 | 91.2% | -2.9 | 0.4 | 50.8 | 129.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -53 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 6.7% | 1.5 | 0.2 | 59.2 | 142.3 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 40.4% | 13.3 | 0.7 | 38.9 | 147.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB64
AST36
STL10
BLK2
TOV8
FG48/92 (52.2%)
3P17/41 (41.5%)
FT20/24 (83.3%)
OREB18
TF13
Lead66
Poss20:17
Paint21/32 (65.6%)
FBP19 (14.3%)
PIP50 (37.6%)
Inside0.31
2ND11 (8.3%)
Bench66 (49.6%)
PACE88.9
ORTG149.7
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.261
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 24.6% | 29.2 | 18.4 | 147.6 | 76.8 | |
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 17.5% | 32.1 | 19.3 | 154.9 | 62.5 | |
| 23 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 25.9% | 6.7 | 4.3 | 92.1 | 75.7 | |
| 21 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 19.3% | 27.0 | 13.6 | 123.6 | 62.6 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11.2% | 6.1 | 2.9 | 92.5 | 72.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 10.6% | 10.8 | 5.6 | 123.5 | 72.9 | |
| 20 | 20 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 7 | 6 | 43 | 18 | 33.1% | 57.8 | 27.6 | 147.1 | 54.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 6.6% | 7.7 | 3.0 | 137.9 | 76.9 | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 26.0% | 31.4 | 11.1 | 147.4 | 72.1 | |
| 11 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 33.9% | 80.4 | 20.9 | 149.0 | 69.2 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21.5% | 47.1 | 5.7 | 185.1 | 75.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























