Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–20
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–21
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 103:106 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIN 80:86 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIN 103:101 NOP
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 64:85 NOP
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIN 97:100 NOP
REB43
AST38
STL14
BLK2
TOV17
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead17
Poss21:27
Paint29/43 (67.4%)
FBP29 (28.2%)
PIP64 (62.1%)
Inside0.72
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench16 (15.5%)
PACE88.2
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 27.5% | 21.9 | 15.8 | 93.3 | 116.1 | |
| 29 | 51 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22/34 (64.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 37 | 51.0% | 54.7 | 38.8 | 117.6 | 121.8 | |
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 4 | 6.6% | 12.5 | 7.8 | 82.8 | 98.8 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -14 | 10 | 17.2% | -4.5 | -2.1 | 54.3 | 117.2 | |
| 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16.1% | 30.3 | 15.1 | 134.0 | 101.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 9 | 18.7% | 12.6 | 6.1 | 82.8 | 115.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7.5% | 9.5 | 3.8 | 100.8 | 115.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9.2% | 19.7 | 6.1 | 159.4 | 114.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.6% | 16.2 | 4.3 | 104.2 | 112.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 3.6% | 4.1 | 1.2 | 54.8 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL14
BLK8
TOV15
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P18/41 (43.9%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead4
Poss18:32
Paint16/21 (76.2%)
FBP24 (22.6%)
PIP44 (41.5%)
Inside0.24
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench18 (17.0%)
PACE88.9
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.4%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%7.9%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 45 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/30 (53.3%) | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 49.9% | 46.9 | 33.5 | 127.1 | 115.0 | |
| 28 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 33.5% | 43.7 | 29.0 | 126.4 | 87.9 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 16.8% | 18.4 | 10.1 | 114.6 | 110.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 13.6% | -1.0 | -0.2 | 49.8 | 113.2 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10.7% | 5.7 | 2.2 | 88.0 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 4.5% | 11.4 | 5.0 | 134.7 | 103.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 15.1% | 9.8 | 4.3 | 104.7 | 117.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 23.1% | 14.0 | 4.6 | 79.0 | 109.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7.1% | 13.0 | 3.7 | 140.8 | 109.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 9.5% | 14.1 | 3.0 | 130.8 | 107.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7% | 25.7 | 2.4 | 94.3 | 71.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































