Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 103:101 NOP
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 64:85 NOP
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIN 97:100 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season MIN 95:92 NOP
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 95:103 NOP
REB58
AST32
STL9
BLK4
TOV14
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT10/19 (52.6%)
OREB21
TF9
Lead10
Poss39:00
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP16 (15.5%)
PIP54 (52.4%)
Inside0.49
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench48 (46.6%)
PACE78.1
ORTG131.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%43.8%
FTr0.238
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9.9% | 6.5 | 4.6 | 78.3 | 110.2 | |
| 26 | 12 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 23.0% | 23.3 | 15.1 | 105.8 | 105.5 | |
| 26 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 34.0% | 23.2 | 15.0 | 101.4 | 112.7 | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 26.5% | 22.2 | 11.6 | 123.9 | 122.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.8% | 19.9 | 9.0 | 123.1 | 101.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 26.0% | 20.3 | 9.9 | 113.4 | 115.9 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 8.5% | 11.7 | 5.3 | 122.7 | 115.5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 22.5% | 13.4 | 6.0 | 101.4 | 116.2 | |
| 17 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -3 | 12 | 29.6% | 39.5 | 16.0 | 136.7 | 117.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9% | 29.8 | 3.0 | 243.8 | 117.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 13.5% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 116.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST21
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG40/83 (48.2%)
3P15/32 (46.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead4
Poss20:00
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP11 (10.9%)
PIP34 (33.7%)
Inside0.18
2ND12 (11.9%)
Bench27 (26.7%)
PACE85.9
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 13.8% | 4.1 | 3.5 | 83.2 | 119.0 | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 33.4% | 27.8 | 19.2 | 113.0 | 107.8 | |
| 26 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 24 | 39.0% | 28.4 | 18.4 | 107.5 | 107.2 | |
| 25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 11.7% | 15.2 | 9.0 | 156.2 | 121.6 | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 13.0% | 19.7 | 10.6 | 159.3 | 113.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21.3% | 18.6 | 7.2 | 118.3 | 114.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6% | 8.0 | 2.2 | 88.8 | 114.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | -10.2 | -2.6 | 24.0 | 120.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3% | 14.1 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 108.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | 234.9 | 120.3 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 30.5% | 18.8 | 3.3 | 111.9 | 118.2 | |
| 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42.7% | 33.1 | 4.9 | 76.5 | 88.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 10.7% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 123.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































