Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 64:85 NOP
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIN 97:100 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season MIN 95:92 NOP
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 95:103 NOP
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIN 68:85 NOP
REB42
AST22
STL8
BLK2
TOV18
FG29/69 (42.0%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss19:30
Paint23/40 (57.5%)
FBP16 (25.0%)
PIP52 (81.3%)
Inside0.97
2ND7 (10.9%)
Bench22 (34.4%)
PACE77.4
ORTG82.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.5%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 24 | 35.7% | 3.1 | 3.4 | 69.1 | 113.2 | |
| 26 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | -21 | 13 | 22.0% | 31.0 | 19.5 | 137.8 | 99.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -14 | 9 | 15.5% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 52.2 | 108.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 6 | 13.5% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 43.8 | 108.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -18 | 6 | 16.8% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 74.6 | 111.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 19.2% | 15.8 | 8.1 | 89.1 | 100.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 23.7 | 8.4 | 119.3 | 87.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 12.0% | 7.2 | 2.6 | 84.2 | 104.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20.9% | 4.3 | 1.7 | 55.5 | 95.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 4.5% | 7.0 | 1.7 | 70.1 | 102.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 26.9% | -19.6 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 114.1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 89.7% | -26.5 | -1.1 | 35.6 | 112.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST25
STL14
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead28
Poss20:29
Paint6/12 (50.0%)
FBP7 (8.2%)
PIP16 (18.8%)
Inside0.09
2ND10 (11.8%)
Bench21 (24.7%)
PACE75.9
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 27.6% | 25.3 | 16.0 | 120.4 | 84.2 | |
| 22 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 49.1% | 23.3 | 13.3 | 87.0 | 65.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 21.1% | 19.9 | 10.1 | 95.7 | 63.7 | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 14.4% | 19.1 | 9.1 | 131.7 | 84.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 23.7% | 10.9 | 4.7 | 71.8 | 69.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.1% | 12.4 | 6.5 | 131.9 | 85.2 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 19.6% | 16.4 | 7.3 | 111.1 | 83.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 7.9% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 39.2 | 80.3 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18.9% | 28.0 | 11.0 | 157.2 | 75.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.1% | -2.4 | -0.5 | 29.1 | 83.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.5 | 1.0 | 236.1 | 89.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.2% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 84.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































