Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz16–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W9
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–13
SerieL13
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 102:67 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 98:83 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 102:84 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 97:75 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 106:63 MIN
REB45
AST30
STL11
BLK3
TOV8
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P16/37 (43.2%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead35
Poss19:38
Paint19/28 (67.9%)
FBP17 (16.7%)
PIP44 (43.1%)
Inside0.34
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench54 (52.9%)
PACE77.7
ORTG131.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 21.3% | 22.6 | 12.8 | 135.5 | 84.1 | |
| 22 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 23.6% | 29.1 | 15.5 | 125.3 | 78.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 7.2% | 13.4 | 5.9 | 141.3 | 77.5 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 26.3% | 6.1 | 3.1 | 60.4 | 72.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 21.5% | 22.0 | 10.3 | 123.3 | 82.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 19.5% | 23.5 | 11.9 | 131.2 | 83.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 12.3% | 13.9 | 6.1 | 123.0 | 87.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 21.1% | 25.7 | 10.1 | 147.8 | 88.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 3.0% | 19.3 | 6.9 | 229.3 | 82.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 24.3% | 21.2 | 7.6 | 100.7 | 74.3 | |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 32.5% | 41.9 | 7.0 | 149.8 | 88.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 22.7% | 12.8 | 1.3 | 91.1 | 88.0 | |
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 101.0% | 97.2 | 4.7 | 130.1 | 38.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST22
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB3
TF7
Lead2
Poss20:20
Paint19/30 (63.3%)
FBP17 (25.4%)
PIP54 (80.6%)
Inside0.72
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench13 (19.4%)
PACE78.0
ORTG86.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%7.3%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -29 | 24 | 39.1% | 2.7 | 3.0 | 65.3 | 125.7 | |
| 24 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 21 | 41.3% | 29.8 | 17.8 | 98.6 | 124.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 16.7% | 10.1 | 6.0 | 82.3 | 120.5 | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -29 | 7 | 15.1% | 15.0 | 7.9 | 111.5 | 122.2 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 4.5% | -4.4 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 130.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 4.4 | 206.5 | 117.3 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 17.8% | -4.0 | -1.0 | 34.9 | 129.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 23.8% | 10.0 | 3.7 | 72.6 | 121.1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 23.8% | 18.9 | 4.6 | 110.5 | 126.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 10.6% | -5.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 128.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 5.9% | 15.9 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 128.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 9.5% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 124.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































