Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W7
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–10
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 102:84 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 97:75 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 106:63 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIA 94:70 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season MIA 105:85 MIN
REB34
AST34
STL10
BLK3
TOV6
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P16/35 (45.7%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB11
TF12
Lead23
Poss19:38
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP16 (15.7%)
PIP44 (43.1%)
Inside0.32
2ND12 (11.8%)
Bench53 (52.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG149.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 32.7% | 36.5 | 22.1 | 150.8 | 111.0 | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 18.3% | 19.6 | 11.4 | 135.3 | 117.9 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18.8% | 17.7 | 10.1 | 140.0 | 121.3 | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 4.4% | 5.7 | 3.0 | 173.4 | 126.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 18.3% | 26.3 | 4.9 | 90.2 | 87.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 26.5% | 43.5 | 21.4 | 172.1 | 104.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13.5% | 9.8 | 4.2 | 128.3 | 119.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 14.3% | 19.4 | 8.1 | 161.8 | 123.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12.2% | 14.9 | 5.7 | 136.7 | 122.9 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 41.2% | 24.3 | 7.9 | 99.5 | 119.6 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 22.2% | 26.4 | 6.7 | 138.5 | 106.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST24
STL2
BLK0
TOV11
FG32/64 (50.0%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB12
TF5
Lead0
Poss20:20
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP8 (9.5%)
PIP50 (59.5%)
Inside0.62
2ND9 (10.7%)
Bench28 (33.3%)
PACE67.7
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.266
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 20 | 36.6% | 14.5 | 10.0 | 99.8 | 143.4 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 17 | 31.0% | 16.5 | 11.5 | 114.6 | 143.4 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 17 | 33.7% | 18.0 | 11.5 | 107.2 | 144.5 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 6.0% | -2.8 | -1.4 | 21.2 | 146.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4.5% | 23.1 | 11.7 | 211.9 | 128.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 14.7% | 22.9 | 11.1 | 177.7 | 138.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 11.8% | 6.9 | 2.9 | 98.2 | 141.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 15.4% | 9.1 | 3.1 | 99.2 | 144.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 15.6% | 15.1 | 4.1 | 134.9 | 147.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 22.2% | -4.3 | -0.7 | 49.0 | 147.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 13.4% | 19.8 | 3.3 | 167.2 | 142.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 14.7% | 26.0 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 147.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























