Platz3. East
SerieW9
Bilanz9–0
Letzte 109–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W8
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 98:83 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 102:84 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 97:75 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 106:63 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIA 94:70 MIN
REB39
AST32
STL11
BLK1
TOV5
FG38/78 (48.7%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead17
Poss19:51
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP28 (28.6%)
PIP36 (36.7%)
Inside0.26
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench26 (26.5%)
PACE78.0
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0.0% | 15.6 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 0.0% | 32.2 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 16.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 13.6 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0.0% | 104.9 | 17.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 0.0% | 16.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 21.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 13.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 31.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST29
STL3
BLK4
TOV12
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead2
Poss20:07
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP22 (26.5%)
PIP62 (74.7%)
Inside0.79
2ND8 (9.6%)
Bench24 (28.9%)
PACE79.0
ORTG105.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 14 | 19.1% | 16.2 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.4% | 27.4 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19.7% | 13.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 26.2% | 18.2 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 17.0% | 5.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 12 | 20.4% | 4.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 10 | 23.3% | 3.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 13.0% | 11.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 14.8% | 38.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 1 | 6.5% | 18.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 22.2% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































