Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz7–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W9
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 81:39 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season DEN 108:85 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season DEN 91:86 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season DEN 114:81 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season DEN 105:84 MIN
REB43
AST19
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG35/64 (54.7%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead43
Poss17:38
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP16 (19.8%)
PIP52 (64.2%)
Inside0.55
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench27 (33.3%)
PACE71.2
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 22.0% | 18.8 | 11.7 | 131.1 | 62.2 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 21.3% | 17.2 | 10.2 | 119.3 | 59.9 | |
| 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 24.3% | 20.0 | 10.9 | 116.7 | 56.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 9.7% | 20.8 | 10.2 | 180.8 | 42.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 24.1% | 20.0 | 8.5 | 109.0 | 54.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 26.8% | 17.6 | 8.9 | 101.2 | 49.8 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 21.9% | 5.5 | 3.1 | 64.2 | 49.6 | |
| 18 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 17.1% | 25.3 | 10.8 | 129.4 | 36.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 12.8% | -4.6 | -1.5 | 23.5 | 62.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 13.6% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 69.1 | 63.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST12
STL10
BLK1
TOV18
FG17/60 (28.3%)
3P4/27 (14.8%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead0
Poss22:20
Paint6/18 (33.3%)
FBP2 (5.1%)
PIP20 (51.3%)
Inside0.32
2ND2 (5.1%)
Bench20 (51.3%)
PACE70.4
ORTG55.4
Four Factors
eFG%31.7%
TOV%22.7%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.050
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -32 | 14 | 26.1% | 3.3 | 2.6 | 56.4 | 106.2 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -31 | 11 | 20.3% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 48.5 | 111.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -30 | 7 | 15.3% | 6.6 | 3.6 | 57.6 | 95.1 | |
| 21 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -32 | 7 | 16.8% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 32.7 | 108.4 | |
| 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 8 | 20.2% | -10.9 | -4.7 | 0.0 | 109.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 3.2% | 7.8 | 3.1 | 102.5 | 115.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 7.8% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 35.2 | 105.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 19.4% | -11.6 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 115.4 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 39.7% | 20.3 | 6.0 | 32.2 | 105.4 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 25.2% | 16.9 | 5.0 | 94.3 | 115.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 25.2% | -4.8 | -0.7 | 44.4 | 115.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 6.3% | -1.8 | -0.4 | 36.6 | 115.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























