Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz18–8
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W6
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–23
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 114:81 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season DEN 105:84 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season DEN 88:69 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season DEN 95:65 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season DEN 106:82 MIN
REB49
AST27
STL5
BLK4
TOV6
FG47/83 (56.6%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead33
Poss13:00
Paint23/25 (92.0%)
FBP13 (11.4%)
PIP52 (45.6%)
Inside0.30
2ND15 (13.2%)
Bench30 (26.3%)
PACE72.0
ORTG158.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%46.2%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 16.5% | 8.9 | 5.9 | 128.7 | 115.0 | |
| 25 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 23.7% | 20.3 | 12.4 | 132.3 | 108.0 | |
| 22 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 31.3% | 54.1 | 28.3 | 206.6 | 110.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 12.7% | 23.2 | 11.4 | 164.8 | 101.5 | |
| 20 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 28.9% | 44.1 | 21.0 | 172.6 | 107.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 27.1% | 28.4 | 14.5 | 135.9 | 106.0 | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 32.7% | 13.6 | 7.5 | 119.9 | 113.3 | |
| 21 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6.4% | 1.4 | 0.8 | 98.2 | 112.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4.5% | 12.2 | 5.5 | 104.2 | 91.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.4% | 17.9 | 3.0 | 209.3 | 107.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST24
STL2
BLK0
TOV6
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss46:00
Paint22/34 (64.7%)
FBP6 (7.4%)
PIP52 (64.2%)
Inside0.61
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench25 (30.9%)
PACE72.5
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -27 | 26 | 42.6% | 40.4 | 29.8 | 139.6 | 148.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -26 | 11 | 22.5% | 11.4 | 6.7 | 94.1 | 148.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 12 | 25.6% | 6.4 | 4.0 | 84.8 | 155.8 | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 2 | 4.7% | 6.0 | 3.0 | 157.7 | 155.8 | |
| 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -15 | 4 | 9.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.9 | 144.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 10 | 23.3% | 8.9 | 4.8 | 90.1 | 147.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 4.9% | 6.2 | 3.0 | 134.0 | 153.6 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 21.4% | 25.1 | 10.4 | 137.9 | 143.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 7.5 | 2.6 | 107.1 | 152.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.6 | 208.6 | 150.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 49.0% | -14.3 | -1.4 | 40.0 | 156.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.3% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 141.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























