Platz9. West
SerieW5
Bilanz6–3
Letzte 106–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W8
Letzte 100–7
Bilanz0–7
SerieL7
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 108:85 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season DEN 91:86 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season DEN 114:81 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season DEN 105:84 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season DEN 88:69 MIN
REB34
AST32
STL15
BLK5
TOV10
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead28
Poss18:24
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP34 (31.5%)
PIP58 (53.7%)
Inside0.46
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench45 (41.7%)
PACE81.4
ORTG132.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.7%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 14.8% | 24.7 | 16.0 | 140.6 | 98.6 | |
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 23.8% | 23.7 | 14.9 | 129.4 | 102.5 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 8.9% | 18.2 | 10.7 | 154.7 | 97.9 | |
| 21 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 37.7% | 37.8 | 19.6 | 123.9 | 106.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15.7% | 1.5 | 0.9 | 67.9 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 24.9% | 14.3 | 8.6 | 103.3 | 109.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 12.8% | 38.4 | 15.2 | 165.8 | 68.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24.7% | 33.7 | 13.8 | 147.1 | 103.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.9% | 10.3 | 3.7 | 73.1 | 90.8 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 28.3% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 109.2 | 101.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV18
FG35/67 (52.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead4
Poss21:35
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP20 (23.5%)
PIP52 (61.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench42 (49.4%)
PACE81.0
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -31 | 7 | 10.8% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 70.8 | 127.3 | |
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 15 | 23.8% | 9.3 | 7.0 | 82.7 | 127.3 | |
| 26 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 24.8% | 18.1 | 11.9 | 93.6 | 127.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 7.2% | 6.8 | 4.0 | 129.2 | 131.1 | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 11 | 21.2% | 13.3 | 7.7 | 101.8 | 126.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 16 | 34.8% | 16.4 | 8.9 | 88.0 | 115.7 | |
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 11 | 25.9% | 23.1 | 10.6 | 103.1 | 119.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 12.8% | 29.2 | 8.4 | 160.7 | 112.5 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 20.3% | 27.0 | 7.1 | 149.6 | 131.1 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.9% | 20.1 | 2.3 | 300.0 | 131.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































