Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–15
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 84:94 PHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIN 94:101 PHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIN 93:104 PHI
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIN 105:96 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 82:90 PHI
REB43
AST25
STL8
BLK0
TOV8
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss18:33
Paint23/36 (63.9%)
FBP19 (22.6%)
PIP62 (73.8%)
Inside0.79
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench13 (15.5%)
PACE73.5
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 15 | 21.1% | 24.2 | 18.9 | 128.1 | 109.3 | |
| 31 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 0 | -9 | 26 | 38.8% | 21.3 | 16.5 | 95.6 | 120.4 | |
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 21 | 31.8% | 15.6 | 12.2 | 100.4 | 122.2 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 7.0% | 6.9 | 4.3 | 114.9 | 118.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 15.2% | 3.2 | 1.5 | 78.8 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.7% | 20.7 | 11.4 | 177.4 | 111.3 | |
| 21 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 16.9% | 11.6 | 6.0 | 79.6 | 109.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.6% | 7.4 | 1.4 | 84.9 | 123.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead13
Poss21:26
Paint18/19 (94.7%)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP46 (48.9%)
Inside0.28
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench18 (19.1%)
PACE75.9
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 27.5% | 26.4 | 21.5 | 134.1 | 107.6 | |
| 31 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 22.6% | 9.3 | 7.2 | 81.9 | 102.7 | |
| 26 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 36.2% | 46.8 | 29.4 | 142.2 | 95.1 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6.7% | 7.2 | 3.6 | 151.1 | 110.9 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 15.7% | 14.5 | 6.4 | 134.6 | 112.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.1% | 6.4 | 2.6 | 87.2 | 104.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 14.3% | 30.7 | 11.3 | 156.3 | 90.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12.5% | -9.0 | -3.0 | 0.0 | 106.5 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 18.8% | 9.2 | 2.2 | 112.9 | 110.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 23.5% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 64.2 | 108.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























