Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–20
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–18
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 105:96 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 82:90 PHI
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 75:85 ATL
REB43
AST36
STL10
BLK1
TOV10
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead9
Poss19:55
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP13 (12.4%)
PIP60 (57.1%)
Inside0.54
2ND14 (13.3%)
Bench27 (25.7%)
PACE81.8
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 21.6% | 26.1 | 22.4 | 150.7 | 115.2 | |
| 30 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 31.3% | 30.0 | 22.0 | 122.4 | 110.9 | |
| 26 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 29.5% | 34.8 | 21.9 | 118.9 | 101.7 | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 13.8% | 8.2 | 3.9 | 102.2 | 113.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 5.9 | 2.9 | 72.2 | 106.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 26.5% | 10.0 | 5.4 | 91.2 | 116.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 4.8% | 18.9 | 8.3 | 171.6 | 117.9 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 14.3% | 23.9 | 5.1 | 200.0 | 118.8 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 10.7% | 32.2 | 6.0 | 208.5 | 102.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.1% | 7.1 | 1.3 | 94.8 | 116.4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 10.7% | 14.3 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 10.7% | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 92.2 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 34.9% | 17.1 | 1.3 | 93.6 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead15
Poss20:04
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP19 (19.8%)
PIP52 (54.2%)
Inside0.46
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench23 (24.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13.8% | 11.2 | 8.2 | 110.2 | 125.7 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 14.1% | 17.3 | 12.1 | 141.6 | 125.4 | |
| 27 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 29.8% | 24.6 | 16.3 | 121.9 | 123.3 | |
| 25 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 25 | 45.8% | 24.8 | 15.7 | 98.6 | 121.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.6% | 15.1 | 8.7 | 108.0 | 112.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 21.9% | 12.8 | 6.7 | 108.3 | 130.3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 7.1% | 9.8 | 3.0 | 130.1 | 124.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 7.7% | -2.4 | -0.6 | 31.6 | 125.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 4.6% | 11.3 | 2.7 | 208.4 | 129.4 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 34.5% | 28.4 | 5.4 | 98.6 | 109.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 25.4% | 30.8 | 3.9 | 129.5 | 105.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.3% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 54.9 | 131.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































