Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 93:104 PHI
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIN 105:96 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 82:90 PHI
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 75:85 ATL
REB45
AST30
STL5
BLK1
TOV16
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead0
Poss29:00
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP14 (15.1%)
PIP62 (66.7%)
Inside0.58
2ND11 (11.8%)
Bench30 (32.3%)
PACE77.1
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 25.5% | 22.9 | 15.8 | 121.5 | 128.8 | |
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 16 | 26.7% | 28.6 | 18.9 | 146.3 | 130.9 | |
| 25 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -15 | 9 | 16.1% | 32.3 | 18.9 | 163.2 | 122.7 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 8 | 14.9% | 11.9 | 7.1 | 109.4 | 126.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 11 | 22.3% | -3.7 | -1.3 | 40.3 | 124.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20.4% | 8.1 | 3.5 | 92.6 | 126.6 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 25.1% | 12.7 | 5.0 | 103.3 | 131.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 14.9% | 14.3 | 4.2 | 86.0 | 117.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17.9% | 15.4 | 3.7 | 95.1 | 118.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 13.4% | -3.8 | -0.8 | 43.7 | 128.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22.3% | 19.2 | 3.7 | 64.0 | 115.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 11.2% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 131.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST25
STL12
BLK3
TOV5
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead18
Poss30:00
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP4 (3.8%)
PIP48 (46.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench23 (22.1%)
PACE79.5
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 25.4% | 40.3 | 29.7 | 163.9 | 106.8 | |
| 31 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10.5% | 12.5 | 9.4 | 133.0 | 117.9 | |
| 29 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 28.6% | 24.2 | 17.3 | 128.5 | 119.0 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 30.7% | 16.8 | 11.3 | 99.6 | 113.5 | |
| 27 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6.9% | 15.7 | 9.9 | 161.4 | 109.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 15.5% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 87.1 | 122.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5.6% | 13.0 | 3.7 | 218.7 | 113.4 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 24.3% | 41.9 | 11.0 | 171.2 | 100.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 31.9% | 20.8 | 5.3 | 106.6 | 108.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 26.5% | -15.2 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 115.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23.2% | 16.0 | 2.3 | 90.5 | 104.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























