Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W6
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz14–1
SerieW7
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 96:98 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAL 93:107 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season LAL 85:99 DAL
- L S37 · Reg. Season LAL 85:120 DAL
- L S36 · Reg. Season LAL 95:117 DAL
REB44
AST23
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead6
Poss19:49
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP11 (11.5%)
PIP40 (41.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND14 (14.6%)
Bench31 (32.3%)
PACE73.3
ORTG131.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.271
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 17 | 24.4% | 16.1 | 12.6 | 127.0 | 130.8 | |
| 28 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 6 | 4 | -3 | 19 | 30.7% | 31.5 | 21.3 | 133.9 | 122.7 | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14.1% | 17.3 | 10.3 | 161.6 | 130.6 | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 7.5% | 7.8 | 4.7 | 104.5 | 125.0 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 13 | 26.2% | 14.2 | 8.0 | 100.9 | 119.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 14.0% | 21.4 | 11.4 | 163.7 | 119.9 | |
| 19 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 23.3% | 18.4 | 8.8 | 111.2 | 127.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 11.9% | 5.1 | 1.9 | 89.7 | 129.8 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25.2% | 20.1 | 5.9 | 117.5 | 121.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST18
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead7
Poss20:09
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP3 (3.1%)
PIP48 (49.0%)
Inside0.47
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench31 (31.6%)
PACE75.1
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 38 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16/20 (80.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 43.0% | 49.7 | 33.6 | 158.0 | 126.2 | |
| 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 3.7% | 7.1 | 4.3 | 172.0 | 127.9 | |
| 25 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 11.4% | 22.4 | 13.4 | 164.6 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 19.6% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 74.1 | 127.8 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 13.3% | 17.2 | 9.0 | 160.6 | 125.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 16 | 40.3% | 17.7 | 8.9 | 97.4 | 124.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 15.0% | 15.2 | 4.7 | 141.3 | 129.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 22.4% | 17.5 | 5.3 | 111.0 | 116.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 8.1% | -4.2 | -1.1 | 33.7 | 132.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 13.3% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 65.5 | 132.4 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 20.8% | 10.6 | 1.9 | 94.5 | 122.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 24.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 132.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































