Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz8–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 120:85 LAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 117:95 LAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 110:99 LAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season DAL 123:129 LAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 113:98 LAL
REB49
AST25
STL3
BLK2
TOV9
FG46/77 (59.7%)
3P21/35 (60.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead37
Poss22:00
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP5 (4.2%)
PIP42 (35.0%)
Inside0.21
2ND5 (4.2%)
Bench63 (52.5%)
PACE82.5
ORTG145.4
Four Factors
eFG%73.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 16.1% | 12.7 | 7.9 | 108.0 | 91.3 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 12.6% | 12.4 | 6.6 | 144.0 | 103.8 | |
| 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 25.3% | 43.5 | 20.8 | 187.0 | 98.8 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 2.7% | 8.4 | 3.3 | 215.6 | 96.9 | |
| 16 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 37.4% | 43.2 | 16.9 | 146.2 | 94.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11.8% | 14.2 | 6.5 | 155.4 | 101.4 | |
| 19 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 28.8% | 31.7 | 14.8 | 152.9 | 103.6 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 29.1% | 21.2 | 10.0 | 116.7 | 98.2 | |
| 17 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 20.1% | 31.1 | 12.7 | 175.1 | 101.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.2% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 39.1 | 103.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20.5% | 3.3 | 0.9 | 81.2 | 99.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 11.5% | 15.8 | 2.9 | 129.7 | 86.6 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 30.7% | 56.0 | 8.0 | 170.5 | 76.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST18
STL6
BLK2
TOV5
FG35/88 (39.8%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead0
Poss17:59
Paint8/19 (42.1%)
FBP9 (10.6%)
PIP28 (32.9%)
Inside0.16
2ND13 (15.3%)
Bench8 (9.4%)
PACE81.3
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/24 (29.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -33 | 26 | 37.3% | 2.7 | 3.0 | 65.4 | 137.8 | |
| 29 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 15 | 22.3% | 18.0 | 12.8 | 115.6 | 140.6 | |
| 29 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -27 | 16 | 23.6% | 9.8 | 7.0 | 101.6 | 145.4 | |
| 26 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 24 | 39.6% | 29.7 | 19.1 | 107.7 | 139.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 4.8% | 14.1 | 8.8 | 152.4 | 130.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 5.4% | 9.7 | 3.7 | 163.4 | 145.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 3.6% | -2.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 145.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 3.9% | 5.4 | 1.5 | 80.0 | 142.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 19.6% | 22.8 | 6.1 | 126.1 | 135.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.6% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 35.3 | 145.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 7.2% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 143.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































