Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz17–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–8
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 107:93 LAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season DAL 99:85 LAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season DAL 120:85 LAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 117:95 LAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 110:99 LAL
REB43
AST25
STL5
BLK6
TOV10
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB3
TF13
Lead15
Poss20:23
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP19 (17.8%)
PIP58 (54.2%)
Inside0.48
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench18 (16.8%)
PACE83.9
ORTG127.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%8.8%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16/25 (64.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 44.7% | 43.9 | 31.3 | 130.2 | 106.1 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 9.6% | 12.1 | 7.9 | 129.7 | 104.9 | |
| 27 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 20.4% | 13.3 | 8.8 | 88.2 | 100.8 | |
| 26 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 31.2% | 40.0 | 25.1 | 137.4 | 96.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 9.8% | 16.5 | 8.0 | 151.5 | 106.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 7.0% | -2.1 | -0.7 | 41.2 | 113.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 19.0% | 6.2 | 2.3 | 85.7 | 114.2 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 1 | 3.4% | 13.9 | 4.1 | 256.4 | 108.7 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 40.2% | 13.9 | 4.0 | 88.1 | 112.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST26
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG38/88 (43.2%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead10
Poss19:35
Paint19/36 (52.8%)
FBP21 (22.6%)
PIP42 (45.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench14 (15.1%)
PACE84.6
ORTG110.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15.1% | 7.8 | 6.6 | 89.2 | 122.2 | |
| 31 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 26 | 33.7% | 30.2 | 23.1 | 118.1 | 122.1 | |
| 28 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 37.1% | 40.7 | 27.8 | 124.0 | 114.4 | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9.7% | 15.2 | 9.0 | 129.8 | 121.2 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 7 | 12.3% | 4.0 | 2.6 | 84.1 | 125.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 7 | 17.7% | 18.3 | 7.5 | 122.0 | 125.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 7 | 16.6% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 49.8 | 113.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10.8% | 3.4 | 1.1 | 67.4 | 111.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 10.1% | 2.8 | 0.9 | 39.9 | 116.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































