Platz1. East
SerieW15
Bilanz15–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–8
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 125:120 CHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 100:95 CHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 114:87 CHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 98:79 CHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHA 86:97 CHI
REB37
AST32
STL13
BLK2
TOV15
FG50/84 (59.5%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead6
Poss21:16
Paint25/37 (67.6%)
FBP21 (16.8%)
PIP68 (54.4%)
Inside0.52
2ND8 (6.4%)
Bench29 (23.2%)
PACE93.7
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 55 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21/35 (60.0%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 46 | 54.3% | 54.1 | 46.6 | 127.5 | 115.5 | |
| 32 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6.5% | 13.7 | 10.3 | 176.5 | 126.9 | |
| 32 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 18.1% | 17.9 | 14.0 | 120.9 | 126.4 | |
| 31 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5.1% | 11.3 | 8.5 | 152.7 | 125.4 | |
| 31 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 13.3% | 19.4 | 14.4 | 145.0 | 120.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 2.8% | 10.8 | 3.7 | 253.3 | 130.2 | |
| 13 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 28.8% | 30.1 | 9.3 | 127.7 | 121.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 22.4% | 10.3 | 3.2 | 91.1 | 122.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 37.0% | 26.0 | 5.6 | 92.9 | 107.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 13.9% | 6.5 | 1.0 | 98.9 | 130.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST38
STL12
BLK2
TOV15
FG51/82 (62.2%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF11
Lead14
Poss22:42
Paint33/40 (82.5%)
FBP33 (27.5%)
PIP72 (60.0%)
Inside0.61
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench30 (25.0%)
PACE94.6
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%68.3%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%6.5%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 30 | 36.3% | 26.4 | 23.7 | 107.7 | 129.3 | |
| 34 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 17 | 21.9% | 24.7 | 20.4 | 121.3 | 127.5 | |
| 34 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 11 | 14.2% | 15.4 | 12.5 | 110.5 | 122.6 | |
| 32 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 18 | 25.1% | 29.8 | 23.3 | 146.1 | 136.1 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 2.1% | 9.5 | 4.7 | 213.5 | 134.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 20.7% | 26.1 | 14.4 | 128.3 | 122.3 | |
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13.3% | 13.5 | 7.5 | 103.9 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 15.1% | 20.9 | 4.9 | 139.6 | 124.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.5% | 16.4 | 2.0 | 123.6 | 136.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























