Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–7
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 100:95 CHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 114:87 CHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 98:79 CHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHA 86:97 CHI
REB33
AST21
STL9
BLK0
TOV4
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P16/37 (43.2%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead11
Poss19:54
Paint18/29 (62.1%)
FBP10 (10.0%)
PIP40 (40.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND8 (8.0%)
Bench25 (25.0%)
PACE76.2
ORTG131.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 24.1% | 13.5 | 10.1 | 105.2 | 117.6 | |
| 29 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 17.8% | 24.3 | 16.8 | 146.5 | 119.4 | |
| 29 | 37 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 43.5% | 46.3 | 32.7 | 147.7 | 117.8 | |
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8% | 2.7 | 1.9 | 110.2 | 121.4 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7.5% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 68.5 | 112.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 17.5% | 18.2 | 10.2 | 131.7 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27.1% | 16.0 | 4.0 | 102.2 | 121.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 5.0% | 6.2 | 1.3 | 87.2 | 109.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 25.9% | 18.4 | 2.6 | 100.9 | 104.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 9.0% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 120.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 43.9% | 16.9 | 1.8 | 45.1 | 65.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 28.4% | 12.7 | 0.9 | 84.3 | 121.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST31
STL4
BLK5
TOV14
FG38/65 (58.5%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead5
Poss20:05
Paint25/27 (92.6%)
FBP17 (17.9%)
PIP54 (56.8%)
Inside0.53
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench36 (37.9%)
PACE76.0
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.215
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 22 | 35.2% | 21.8 | 16.1 | 102.0 | 125.2 | |
| 29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 6.5% | 5.6 | 4.0 | 105.3 | 123.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 11.3% | 23.7 | 16.1 | 154.3 | 110.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16.6% | 24.4 | 15.8 | 153.0 | 123.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 33.9% | 2.7 | 2.1 | 70.8 | 123.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.2% | 27.8 | 13.4 | 128.4 | 113.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 16.6% | 14.4 | 6.1 | 105.5 | 120.7 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 16.6% | 23.4 | 9.5 | 167.6 | 129.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.1% | 23.6 | 6.3 | 142.8 | 124.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























