Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 114:87 CHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 98:79 CHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHA 86:97 CHI
REB35
AST28
STL11
BLK2
TOV7
FG49/80 (61.3%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead30
Poss
Paint33/38 (86.8%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP74 (64.9%)
Inside0.64
2ND7 (6.1%)
Bench16 (14.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG138.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 14.8% | 17.8 | 13.5 | 122.3 | 99.8 | |
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 13.6% | 4.6 | 3.1 | 85.6 | 104.9 | |
| 26 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 40.0% | 48.1 | 30.4 | 152.4 | 104.6 | |
| 25 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 1.8% | 13.9 | 7.9 | 124.4 | 84.1 | |
| 24 | 52 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/30 (76.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 31 | 58.9% | 74.6 | 43.0 | 137.3 | 107.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 12.5% | -6.0 | -2.9 | 19.5 | 104.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14.3% | 23.9 | 9.0 | 186.2 | 102.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.3% | 13.8 | 4.6 | 270.1 | 108.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.1% | 5.9 | 2.2 | 87.6 | 108.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 220.4 | 110.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST28
STL4
BLK3
TOV15
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead5
Poss09:00
Paint29/36 (80.6%)
FBP8 (9.2%)
PIP66 (75.9%)
Inside0.84
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench24 (27.6%)
PACE80.5
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 19 | 30.1% | 32.8 | 23.0 | 123.7 | 130.0 | |
| 28 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 21 | 34.2% | 28.5 | 19.4 | 105.8 | 127.7 | |
| 28 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 9.8% | 2.8 | 2.3 | 71.3 | 138.5 | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 9.6% | 1.4 | 1.2 | 71.7 | 138.8 | |
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 8 | 16.7% | 6.5 | 3.6 | 96.1 | 139.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 14 | 26.6% | 19.5 | 11.6 | 115.4 | 138.8 | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 12.3% | 3.8 | 2.3 | 73.9 | 134.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 2 | -18 | 6 | 20.3% | -0.1 | 0.0 | 72.8 | 138.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 15.3% | 15.0 | 4.3 | 98.5 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























