Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz18–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–14
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 96:84 MIN
- L S36 · Reg. Season BOS 84:88 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season UTA 86:73 MIN
REB34
AST30
STL5
BLK3
TOV8
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P18/37 (48.6%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead19
Poss20:30
Paint10/12 (83.3%)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP22 (22.9%)
Inside0.09
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench22 (22.9%)
PACE70.3
ORTG136.6
Four Factors
eFG%68.7%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14.8% | 32.8 | 24.3 | 204.5 | 113.9 | |
| 27 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 40.3% | 25.8 | 17.2 | 112.2 | 114.7 | |
| 26 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 32.8% | 31.8 | 20.1 | 128.4 | 111.8 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 2.0 | 248.6 | 121.0 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17.3% | 13.2 | 7.7 | 110.2 | 116.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.1% | 14.7 | 5.9 | 157.6 | 110.4 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 18.3% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 69.1 | 122.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 22.2% | 11.3 | 4.0 | 93.2 | 111.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 14.1% | 14.7 | 3.6 | 93.0 | 92.7 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 34.5% | 31.4 | 2.3 | 18.8 | 104.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.9% | 57.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 97.4% | -10.4 | -0.1 | 57.2 | 122.2 | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST23
STL6
BLK1
TOV7
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead2
Poss19:28
Paint21/34 (61.8%)
FBP14 (16.7%)
PIP52 (61.9%)
Inside0.63
2ND10 (11.9%)
Bench15 (17.9%)
PACE70.9
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 19.3% | 13.7 | 10.2 | 116.6 | 135.2 | |
| 29 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 20 | 33.4% | 33.7 | 24.0 | 146.4 | 133.7 | |
| 28 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 23.9% | 27.5 | 18.3 | 132.0 | 128.2 | |
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 15 | 25.9% | 10.0 | 7.2 | 96.5 | 130.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 2.7% | 7.5 | 3.2 | 53.4 | 118.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 10.7% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 79.5 | 127.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.8% | -7.4 | -2.2 | 15.7 | 134.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 19.6% | 8.4 | 2.8 | 90.3 | 132.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 12.1% | 10.3 | 3.1 | 118.0 | 135.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 17.6% | 21.8 | 5.7 | 127.3 | 111.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























