Platz14. West
SerieL12
Bilanz0–12
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–16
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 73:86 UTA
REB30
AST23
STL5
BLK0
TOV15
FG33/57 (57.9%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF3
Lead8
Poss19:16
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP5 (6.8%)
PIP62 (84.9%)
Inside0.99
2ND4 (5.5%)
Bench18 (24.7%)
PACE66.9
ORTG109.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 29.9% | 21.1 | 16.2 | 126.0 | 128.8 | |
| 27 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 35.5% | 16.3 | 10.9 | 88.7 | 115.6 | |
| 27 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 13.1% | 14.9 | 9.6 | 149.0 | 125.4 | |
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 16.3% | 17.3 | 11.2 | 122.7 | 118.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.2% | 1.5 | 0.7 | 85.3 | 129.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 9.2% | 3.4 | 2.2 | 71.1 | 124.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 23.5% | 25.8 | 8.8 | 139.2 | 124.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 14.4% | 16.6 | 4.6 | 153.3 | 123.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 22.0% | 11.1 | 2.7 | 84.8 | 116.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 16.5% | -8.1 | -1.7 | 20.7 | 129.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 31.4% | -20.4 | -3.1 | 0.0 | 126.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST28
STL12
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead17
Poss20:43
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP3 (3.5%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.33
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench35 (40.7%)
PACE67.5
ORTG127.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9.8% | 7.7 | 5.0 | 115.8 | 109.3 | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16.2% | 12.8 | 8.0 | 111.9 | 104.4 | |
| 23 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 44.6% | 44.6 | 24.7 | 140.9 | 103.8 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 2.1 | 1.3 | 79.6 | 113.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15.1% | 25.4 | 8.3 | 132.8 | 86.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 10.1% | 15.4 | 7.7 | 163.4 | 112.8 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19.4% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 56.8 | 106.4 | |
| 17 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 24.8% | 29.4 | 12.0 | 141.7 | 102.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.5% | 5.7 | 2.0 | 117.6 | 113.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22.6% | 15.7 | 5.4 | 111.7 | 105.7 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 36.3% | 45.5 | 10.9 | 147.2 | 85.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































