Platz14. East
SerieL7
Bilanz1–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–10
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 84:88 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season UTA 86:73 MIN
REB42
AST26
STL9
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P9/36 (25.0%)
FT5/13 (38.5%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead9
Poss20:00
Paint17/18 (94.4%)
FBP7 (8.3%)
PIP38 (45.2%)
Inside0.28
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench39 (46.4%)
PACE76.5
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 23.7% | 18.5 | 10.5 | 105.4 | 100.8 | |
| 23 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 32.4% | 36.4 | 20.1 | 123.1 | 98.6 | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 11 | 22.4% | 2.4 | 2.1 | 71.0 | 108.8 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 8.3% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 61.9 | 108.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 8 | 21.4% | 4.0 | 1.8 | 70.2 | 104.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 14.3% | 7.8 | 3.4 | 73.2 | 93.9 | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 17.7% | 27.1 | 11.7 | 161.2 | 108.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 24.0% | 7.8 | 3.6 | 77.8 | 103.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 1.8 | 67.4 | 107.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 7.0% | 24.4 | 7.3 | 271.2 | 100.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 22.7% | -7.1 | -1.4 | 35.9 | 109.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 3.4 | 221.3 | 90.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL7
BLK2
TOV16
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead10
Poss19:59
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP15 (17.0%)
PIP52 (59.1%)
Inside0.56
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench13 (14.8%)
PACE83.3
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.186
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 29 | 42.1% | 36.0 | 27.4 | 113.9 | 103.9 | |
| 30 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 27.6% | 26.2 | 19.4 | 103.3 | 89.3 | |
| 30 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10.5% | 8.5 | 6.2 | 100.2 | 94.4 | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 12.6% | 13.3 | 8.1 | 113.7 | 98.7 | |
| 22 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12.3% | 16.7 | 8.9 | 126.6 | 96.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 19 | 44.0% | 3.9 | 2.9 | 77.4 | 101.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 4.1% | 1.1 | 0.2 | 51.0 | 91.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.2 | 3.8 | 217.1 | 103.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 9.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 44.6 | 83.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 18.1% | -15.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 104.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































