Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz20–4
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W4
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–13
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 87:80 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 100:94 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season IND 104:85 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 100:77 WAS
- L S35 · Reg. Season IND 105:114 WAS
REB38
AST22
STL11
BLK2
TOV11
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead12
Poss18:04
Paint10/17 (58.8%)
FBP15 (17.2%)
PIP36 (41.4%)
Inside0.22
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench16 (18.4%)
PACE76.5
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 33.6% | 26.5 | 21.5 | 97.8 | 87.6 | |
| 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 10.3% | 10.3 | 8.0 | 139.1 | 111.2 | |
| 32 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 5.9% | 11.4 | 8.5 | 147.6 | 98.6 | |
| 31 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 25.6% | 22.6 | 17.3 | 118.2 | 98.0 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 25.2% | 17.2 | 12.7 | 103.7 | 98.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 19.5% | 9.1 | 3.9 | 99.1 | 110.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 11.1% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 99.1 | 111.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 28.4% | 6.2 | 0.9 | 63.3 | 104.1 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.4% | 30.1 | 2.3 | 119.9 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST22
STL8
BLK0
TOV13
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead2
Poss21:55
Paint17/34 (50.0%)
FBP12 (15.0%)
PIP34 (42.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND7 (8.8%)
Bench26 (32.5%)
PACE75.5
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 12 | 18.5% | 11.2 | 8.5 | 108.9 | 114.9 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 12 | 20.0% | 4.8 | 3.5 | 62.9 | 97.7 | |
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -20 | 11 | 19.0% | -3.5 | -1.9 | 44.7 | 110.1 | |
| 27 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 30.9% | 27.2 | 18.1 | 117.9 | 107.3 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 12.1% | 12.2 | 8.0 | 132.7 | 114.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 24.5% | 25.9 | 9.3 | 124.6 | 105.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.4% | 4.8 | 1.7 | 90.2 | 115.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18.0% | 18.4 | 5.9 | 126.3 | 112.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 18.7% | 16.4 | 4.0 | 116.6 | 113.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 18.7% | 22.1 | 5.3 | 126.2 | 102.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























