Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–15
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–11
SerieL4
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 104:85 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 100:77 WAS
- L S35 · Reg. Season IND 105:114 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 105:60 WAS
REB35
AST33
STL14
BLK1
TOV7
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead26
Poss19:52
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP15 (14.4%)
PIP58 (55.8%)
Inside0.43
2ND8 (7.7%)
Bench23 (22.1%)
PACE76.0
ORTG136.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 22.2% | 19.3 | 15.2 | 125.6 | 114.4 | |
| 30 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 27.9% | 29.0 | 21.0 | 124.4 | 97.7 | |
| 27 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 14.0% | 19.9 | 12.9 | 132.4 | 105.1 | |
| 26 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 32.6% | 28.5 | 17.9 | 103.7 | 90.2 | |
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 32.1% | 27.2 | 14.6 | 122.4 | 103.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.8% | 15.6 | 6.4 | 167.2 | 110.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.8% | 25.2 | 8.5 | 171.2 | 99.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.3% | 15.3 | 4.0 | 209.5 | 112.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.5% | 19.9 | 4.7 | 250.0 | 113.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 19.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 65.2 | 115.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | 216.3 | 112.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.7% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 115.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL4
BLK3
TOV17
FG36/68 (52.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead4
Poss20:07
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP38 (44.7%)
Inside0.43
2ND3 (3.5%)
Bench18 (21.2%)
PACE76.5
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 9 | 13.2% | 7.9 | 6.3 | 97.0 | 129.1 | |
| 28 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 20 | 34.1% | 30.2 | 20.9 | 126.2 | 130.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 6 | 10.1% | 9.5 | 6.3 | 121.9 | 127.2 | |
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 22.6% | 15.0 | 10.3 | 105.7 | 128.5 | |
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 16 | 27.9% | 15.9 | 10.7 | 101.1 | 123.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 8.8% | 11.8 | 4.4 | 122.8 | 121.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 14.0% | 14.0 | 4.5 | 124.4 | 128.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 29.4% | 12.9 | 2.7 | 93.5 | 131.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 1.0 | 225.0 | 131.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 15.7% | -11.2 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 130.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 7.8% | 16.0 | 2.3 | 58.1 | 107.2 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 54.8% | 7.6 | 1.3 | 58.9 | 133.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























