Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–13
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–20
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 100:77 WAS
- L S35 · Reg. Season IND 105:114 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 105:60 WAS
REB48
AST29
STL9
BLK5
TOV10
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead33
Poss20:37
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP15 (15.0%)
PIP50 (50.0%)
Inside0.43
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench54 (54.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG124.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 21.0% | 32.6 | 18.0 | 109.3 | 57.7 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 10.1% | 17.9 | 9.4 | 154.2 | 93.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 22.0% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 103.4 | 98.9 | |
| 19 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 28.1% | 33.3 | 15.1 | 135.3 | 91.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 11.9% | -3.1 | -0.8 | 46.9 | 98.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 21.9% | 15.8 | 10.7 | 105.9 | 93.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 27.1% | 21.2 | 8.1 | 102.1 | 76.3 | |
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 22.0% | 31.7 | 9.8 | 150.3 | 90.3 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 35.0% | 18.3 | 5.6 | 105.1 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 7.6% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 107.7 | 91.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.1% | 12.1 | 3.4 | 106.9 | 93.9 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22.2% | 23.6 | 5.7 | 135.9 | 100.2 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 17.8% | 16.4 | 2.0 | 129.7 | 100.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST27
STL7
BLK7
TOV13
FG31/78 (39.7%)
3P8/30 (26.7%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead2
Poss19:22
Paint21/43 (48.8%)
FBP12 (15.6%)
PIP40 (51.9%)
Inside0.60
2ND5 (6.5%)
Bench18 (23.4%)
PACE80.5
ORTG95.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 7 | 10.1% | 12.8 | 8.9 | 129.6 | 123.8 | |
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 15 | 22.9% | 14.2 | 10.0 | 95.2 | 120.5 | |
| 27 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 14 | 22.7% | 19.8 | 13.3 | 97.1 | 110.6 | |
| 27 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 16 | 25.4% | 7.7 | 5.5 | 79.4 | 120.8 | |
| 27 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 12 | 19.0% | 15.2 | 9.9 | 88.5 | 109.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -11 | 5 | 14.9% | 30.1 | 9.8 | 127.6 | 91.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 12.2% | 2.1 | 0.8 | 63.1 | 121.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.4% | 18.5 | 6.3 | 97.2 | 114.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 21.4% | -12.9 | -3.2 | 9.9 | 123.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 27.2% | -5.7 | -1.0 | 47.4 | 125.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37.6% | 22.3 | 1.2 | 123.2 | 125.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























